Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 63P5

Manufacturer: Montolit
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 63P5
from £315.671 offerManufacturer: Montolit
• Machine body made of lightweight metal alloys
• Reinforced at stress points
• Precise cuts at any angle
• Handle for pressure adjustment
• Cuts tiles up to 20 mm
• Crusher coated with special polymer
• Single piece for straight and corner cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 63P5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Feather 63 x 63 cm – Power 5 513.63P5
MONTOLIT PRZYRZ DO CIECIA GLAZURY MASTERPIUMA 63P5
prodImage
£315.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Machine body made of lightweight metal alloys
Reinforced at stress points
Precise cuts at any angle
Handle for pressure adjustment
Cuts tiles up to 20 mm
Crusher coated with special polymer
Single piece for straight and corner cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 63P5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montolit

Montolit Masterpiuma 93P3
£397.72
Montolit Masterpiuma 93P3Compare 1 Prices
Montolit Masterpiuma 75P3
£352.62
Montolit Masterpiuma 75P3Compare 1 Prices
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 93P5
£424.15
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 93P5Compare 1 Prices
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 75P5
£375.14
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 75P5Compare 1 Prices
Montolit Masterpiuma Power 5 63P5
GLS72
prodImage
£315.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel