Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Scented Reed Diffuser 150 ml

Manufacturer: Molton Brown
from £38.40to £75.944 offersManufacturer: Molton Brown
• Refillable room fragrance
• Scent notes: grapefruit, yuzu, lemongrass, rhubarb leaf, rose, green mint, vanilla, musk, cotton candy
• Lasts up to 4 months
• Flip scent sticks every 2 weeks for even diffusion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Scented Reed Diffuser 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Aroma Reeds 150 ml B0C4M8DGZH
Our classic, delectable home fragrance makes a tempting scented accessory for your kitchen or living room; this diffuser has an irresistible recipe of rhubarb and gentle rose with bright citrus notes A just-baked slice of crimson spring tart; mouth-watering, bright grapefruit trickled over scattered petals of freshly picked, soft rose; the tang of tart rhubarb leaf folded into a swirl of creamy vanilla for an utterly moreish touch Our Aroma Reeds subtly fragrance your space for up to four months; you can turn over your reeds every two weeks to revitalise and diffuse the fragrance consistently; for a more subtle scent, use fewer reeds and turn over less often Envelop your home in a symphony of inviting scents with our aroma reed diffusers; a sophisticated décor statement, our carefully crafted aroma reeds fully absorb scented oils and provide a constant flow of elegant fragrance We work side-by-side with our perfumers to empower you with long-lasting, distinctive fragrances you'll love Our Eaux de Parfum & Toilette, Bath, Body, Hair, Hand & Home collections are Made in England, and have never been tested on animals
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Aroma Reeds 150 ml MOL1601002
Our classic, delectable home fragrance makes a tempting scented accessory for your kitchen or living room; this diffuser has an irresistible recipe of rhubarb and gentle rose with bright citrus notes A just-baked slice of crimson spring tart; mouth-watering, bright grapefruit trickled over scattered petals of freshly picked, soft rose; the tang of tart rhubarb leaf folded into a swirl of creamy vanilla for an utterly moreish touch Our Aroma Reeds subtly fragrance your space for up to four months; you can turn over your reeds every two weeks to revitalise and diffuse the fragrance consistently; for a more subtle scent, use fewer reeds and turn over less often Envelop your home in a symphony of inviting scents with our aroma reed diffusers; a sophisticated décor statement, our carefully crafted aroma reeds fully absorb scented oils and provide a constant flow of elegant fragrance We work side-by-side with our perfumers to empower you with long-lasting, distinctive fragrances you'll love Our Eaux de Parfum & Toilette, Bath, Body, Hair, Hand & Home collections are Made in England, and have never been tested on animals
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Aroma Reeds Refill 150 ml DIF103RHR
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Aroma Reeds Refill 150 ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Home Fragrance
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Aroma Reeds 150 ml & Refill 150 ml B0D4VBZCXP
Our Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Aroma Reeds is an irresistible floral-fruity recipe; A tempting scented accessory for your living room and kitchen, it’s vibrant with citrus and gentle floral notes Replenish your cherished home fragrance with our Aroma Reeds Refill; Featuring bright grapefruit, tart rhubarb and creamy vanilla, enjoy a beautiful spring afternoon whatever the season A just-baked slice of crimson spring tart. Mouth-watering, bright grapefruit trickled over scattered petals of freshly picked, soft rose; The tang of tart rhubarb leaf folded into a swirl of creamy vanilla for an utterly moreish touch Our Aroma Reeds subtly fragrance your space for up to four months; You can turn over your reeds every two weeks to revitalise and diffuse the fragrance consistently; For a more subtle scent, use fewer reeds and turn over less often Envelop your home in a symphony of inviting scents with our aroma reed diffusers; A sophisticated décor statement, our carefully crafted aroma reeds fully absorb scented oils and provide a constant flow of elegant fragrance
prodImage
£75.94
£80.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Refillable room fragrance
Scent notes: grapefruit, yuzu, lemongrass, rhubarb leaf, rose, green mint, vanilla, musk, cotton candy
Lasts up to 4 months
Flip scent sticks every 2 weeks for even diffusion

Price History

1M
Molton Brown Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Scented Reed Diffuser 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acqua di Parma Grazie Scented Candle 200 g
£37.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beper Ultrasonic Diffuser 70.405
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel