Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-16

• Motor Protection Relay ZB12-16 from Eaton
• Adjustable Current Range: 12-16 A
• Max. Rated Operating Voltage: 690 V
• Mounting Type: Direct Mounting
• Number of Auxiliary Contacts: 1 Normally Open, 1 Normally Closed
• Reset Function: Automatic and Push-Button
• Suitable for ATEX Motors
• Width: 45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 x 1 x Eaton Overload Relay NO/NC, 12 â?? 16 A, 16 A, 6 W, 500 V ac ZB12-16
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor Protection Relay ZB12-16 from Eaton
Adjustable Current Range: 12-16 A
Max. Rated Operating Voltage: 690 V
Mounting Type: Direct Mounting
Number of Auxiliary Contacts: 1 Normally Open, 1 Normally Closed
Reset Function: Automatic and Push-Button
Suitable for ATEX Motors
Width: 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Moeller

Moeller Contactor DILEM-10(230V50HZ)
£34.82
Moeller Contactor DILEM-10(230V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Step Switch TM-2-8231/EZ
£78.59
Moeller Step Switch TM-2-8231/EZCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(230V50HZ)
£24.99
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(230V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-6
£37.12
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-6Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)
£29.95
Moeller Contactor DILM9-10(24V50HZ)Compare 1 Prices
MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) Contactor
£78.23
MOELLER DILM7-10 (24VDC) ContactorCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Pushbutton M22-I3-M1
£150.69
Moeller Pushbutton M22-I3-M1Compare 1 Prices
Position switch Ls-S11s 1s1o Kuppe
£48.39
Position switch Ls-S11s 1s1o KuppeCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-16
blueskycomponents
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel