Mobil 1 FS 0W-40 5 l

Price History
• Motor Oil
• Wear protection
• Suitable for: High-performance engines
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mobil 1 FS 0W-40 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MOBIL Engine Oil 0W-40 SAE Viscosity 5L 5 Litres ACEA A3/B4 API SJ API SL 157717
MOBIL Engine Oil 0W-40 SAE Viscosity 5L 5 Litres ACEA A3/B4 API SJ API SL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Mobil 1 FS European Car Formula Full Synthetic Motor Oil 0W-40 5 Quart OPC-PFQPHRY-NEW
...
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Mobil 1 FS 0W-40 Engine Oil, 5L OPC-PGXNKZ-NEW
Size Name:5L Product Description Mobil 1 FS 0W-40 European CarFormula (North America) or Protection Formula (rest of the World)Advanced Full...
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
Mobil 1 FS 0W-40, 5L ECP-521771851(Mob1 FS Eng Oil 0W-40 5L)
MB-Approval 229.5 MB-Approval 229.3 Porsche A40 VW 502 00 VW 505 00 AVTOVAZ (LADA cars) Nissan Genuine Performances BMW Longlife 01 VW 503 01 Ford WSS-M2C937-A Fiat 9.55535-M2 Meets or exceeds the latest OEM and industry approvals Delivers exceptional cleaning power for dirty engines Provides excellent overall performance Has excellent low temperature capabilities for rapid engine protection at start-up Provides enhanced frictional properties to aid fuel economy
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
MOBIL 157717 Engine oil 10131c5d-ea78-4567-9614-c3b0f4410b19
Capacity [litre]: 5; Container Type: Canister; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 0W-40; Vehicle type: Car; Manufacturer recommendations: MB 229.3, Dexos R, MB 229.5, VW 502 00, VW 503 01, VW 505 00, Porsche A40, Fiat 9.55535-M2, Ford WSS-M2C937-A, BMW Longlife-01; Specification: API CF, ACEA A3/B4, API SQ; Product line: 1; Version: FS; API: SQ, API CF; ACEA: ACEA A3/B4; Liquid: ; Construction Year from: 01/1990, 01/1997, 01/1992, 01/1996, 01/1989, 07/1989, 07/1993, 07/1994, 01/1998, 01/1993, 01/1991, 01/1987, 01/1995, 01/1988, 01/2000, 01/1999, 01/2010, 01/2012, 01/1986, 01/2003, 01/2001, 01/2002, 01/2005, 01/2011, 08/2006, 07/1998, 07/1999, 01/2004, 01/2008, 01/2013, 01/2014, 01/2015, 01/2016, 09/2002, 01/1994, 09/1997, 01/2007, 09/1996, 04/1998, 07/2000, 01/2006, 05/2004, 01/2009, 05/2013, 01/2019, 03/2013, 01/2018, 06/2014, 05/1998, 01/2017, 06/2011, 12/2000, 09/2006, 06/2007, 07/2008, 11/2009, 11/2006, 01/2020; Construction Year to: 01/1990, 01/1998, 08/1996, 01/1997, 01/1992, 1...
prodImage
£69.49
£77.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MOBIL 153678 Engine oil 1e2749da-8695-4fa5-b900-cd64aeac526c
Capacity [litre]: 5; Container Type: Canister; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 0W-40; Vehicle type: Car; API: SQ, API CF; ACEA: ACEA A3/B4; Liquid: ; Specification: API SQ, API CF, ACEA A3/B4; Manufacturer recommendations: Dexos R, MB 229.5, MB 229.3, VW 502 00, VW 503 01, VW 505 00, Porsche A40, Fiat 9.55535-M2, Ford WSS-M2C937-A, BMW Longlife-01; Product line: 1; Version: FS; Construction Year from: 01/1990, 01/1997, 01/1992, 01/1996, 01/1989, 07/1989, 07/1993, 07/1994, 01/1998, 01/1993, 01/1991, 01/1987, 01/1995, 01/1988, 01/2000, 01/1999, 01/2010, 01/2012, 01/1986, 01/2003, 01/2001, 01/2002, 01/2005, 01/2011, 08/2006, 07/1998, 07/1999, 01/2004, 01/2008, 01/2013, 01/2014, 01/2015, 01/2016, 09/2002, 01/1994, 09/1997, 01/2007, 09/1996, 04/1998, 07/2000, 01/2006, 05/2004, 01/2009, 05/2013, 01/2019, 03/2013, 01/2018, 06/2014, 05/1998, 01/2017, 06/2011, 12/2000, 09/2006, 06/2007, 07/2008, 11/2009, 11/2006, 01/2020; Construction Year to: 01/1990, 01/1998, 08/1996, 01/1997, 01/1992, 1...
prodImage
£71.49
£79.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Mobil 1 FS 0W40 5L Engine Oil Fully Synthetic Performance Protection Cleaning 157717
Mobil 1 FS 0W40 5L Engine Oil Fully Synthetic Performance Protection Cleaning, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Mobil 1 FS 0W-40, 5L OPC-PHCKZ5S-NEW
Mobil 1 FS 0W-40, 5L MB-Approval 229.5 MB-Approval 229.3 Porsche A40 VW 502 00 VW 505 00 AVTOVAZ (LADA cars) Nissan Genuine Performances BMW...
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Wear protection
Suitable for:High-performance engines
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M
Mobil 1 FS 0W-40 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 5L
£63.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 l
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 l
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£55.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Race Tech GT1 10W-60 5L
£56.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£60.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
MiraclebrandUK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel