Minitrix Freight car set (18722)

Manufacturer: Minitrix
Minitrix Freight car set (18722)
from £145.99to £156.373 offersManufacturer: Minitrix
• Freight car set: flatcars, tank cars, silo cars, side discharge cars
• Kinematics for short coupling
• Flatcar with steel bar load
• Side discharge car with end-of-train markers
• Total length over buffers 248 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Freight car set (18722)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix DB Wagon Set (4) III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M18722
Minitrix DB Wagon Set (4) III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£145.99
£150.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 18722 DB Wagon Set (4) III
Minitrix 18722 DB Wagon Set (4) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Minitrix DB Wagon Set (4) III N Gauge 18722
Minitrix DB Wagon Set (4) III N Gauge 18722, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£156.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freight car set: flatcars, tank cars, silo cars, side discharge cars
Kinematics for short coupling
Flatcar with steel bar load
Side discharge car with end-of-train markers
Total length over buffers 248 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Freight car set (18722)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel