Milwaukee M12 SI-201C

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 SI-201C
from £161.99to £170.004 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Soldering iron
• Power: 90 W
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Preheating Time: 30 Seconds
• Temperature range: 400 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SI-201C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12SI-201C 12V Cordless Soldering Iron 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion
Milwaukee M12SI-201C 12V Cordless Soldering Iron 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Soldering Iron M12SI201C
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Soldering Iron, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933459761 M12 SI-201C Cordless Soldering Iron with 1 x Battery and Charger in Case, Red/Black 03-VY3G-2S9M
Ideal Product Milwaukee 4933459761 - Red/Black LED lighting of the work area, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933459761 M12 SI-201C Cordless Soldering Iron with 1 x Battery and Charger in Case, Red/Black 1R-W90F-KNDP
Ideal Product Milwaukee 4933459761 - Red/Black LED lighting of the work area, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Temperature range: 400 °C
Performance
Power:90 W
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Specifications
Preheating Time:30 Seconds

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SI-201C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel