Milwaukee M12 HPVBL2-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 HPVBL2-0
from £119.95to £214.9911 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Heated vest made of ripstop polyester
• Carbon fiber heating elements in the chest, back, and shoulder areas
• Runtime up to 11 hours with 12V battery
• 3 adjustable heat settings
• Machine washable and dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 HPVBL2-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILWAUKEE MENS M12 HEATED PUFFER VEST (XXL) M12HPVBL2-0 - 4932480080
MILWAUKEE MENS M12 HEATED PUFFER VEST (XXL) M12HPVBL2-0 - 4932480080, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 XXL Heated Puffer Vest Gilet Black 12V M12HPVBL2 Washable BARE M12HHBL4-0
Milwaukee M12 XXL Heated Puffer Vest Gilet Black 12V M12HPVBL2 Washable BARE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932480079 Ripstop Heated Vest Black XL 4932480079-FPSN
MILWAUKEE 4932480079 Heated Sleeveless Jacket Black XL
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XXL Battery & Not Included - 4932480080
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XXL Battery & Not Included - 4932480080, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£165.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XXL Battery & Not Included - 4932480080
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XXL Battery & Not Included - 4932480080, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£165.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XL Battery & Not Included - 4932480079
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XL Battery & Not Included - 4932480079, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£165.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XL Battery & Not Included - 4932480079
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - XL Battery & Not Included - 4932480079, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£165.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - Xxl Battery & Not Included 4932480080
Milwaukee M12 Heated Puffer Vest - Xxl Battery & Not Included, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12Hpvbl2-0(XL) Heated Puffer Ves 4932480079
Milwaukee M12Hpvbl2-0(XL) Heated Puffer Ves 4932480079, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12Hpvbl2-0(L) Heated Puffer Vest 4932480078
Milwaukee M12Hpvbl2-0(L) Heated Puffer Vest 4932480078, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Heated Puffer Ve - 4932480080
Milwaukee Heated Puffer Ve - 4932480080, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heated vest made of ripstop polyester
Carbon fiber heating elements in the chest, back, and shoulder areas
Runtime up to 11 hours with 12V battery
3 adjustable heat settings
Machine washable and dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 HPVBL2-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel