Milwaukee M12 HJBL5-0

• Heated Jacket M12
• Heat zones on chest, back, shoulders, and front pockets
• Up to 8 hours runtime with M12 REDLITHIUM 3.0 Ah battery
• TOUGHSHELL material for durability
• Slim fit design with extended back to prevent heat loss
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
MLXXL

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee Battery Thermal Jacket Black M12 HJBL5-0 Various Designs (XXL) M12 Hjbl5-0 Xxl B09HXQLJHB
Special carbon fibre elements are used to generate and distribute heat on the chest, back, shoulder and front pockets Easy temperature setting in 3 levels - high, medium, low Weave type; plain Up to 8 hours running time with an M12 3Ah battery Five heating zones - in the chest and back area as well as in the side pockets
prodImage
£236.02
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Battery Thermal Jacket Black M12 HJBL5-0 Various Designs (M) M12 Hjbl5-0 M B09HXPCJH6
Easy temperature setting in 3 levels - high, medium, low Special carbon fibre elements are used to generate and distribute heat on the chest, back, shoulder and front pockets Five heating zones - in the chest and back area as well as in the side pockets
prodImage
£236.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Battery Thermal Jacket Black M12 HJBL5-0 Various Designs (L) M12 Hjbl5-0 L B09HXRRR4M
Milwaukee Battery Thermal Jacket Black M12 HJBL5-0 Various Designs (L) M12 Hjbl5-0 L M12HJBL5 Accessories
prodImage
£336.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heated Jacket M12
Heat zones on chest, back, shoulders, and front pockets
Up to 8 hours runtime with M12 REDLITHIUM 3.0 Ah battery
TOUGHSHELL material for durability
Slim fit design with extended back to prevent heat loss

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 HJBL5-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Missing cables and batteries
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
Hi am not happy with this product Because I have to buy battery separately and I bought battery but there is no charging cable with jacket so still can't charge and use Now have to order cable for this I don't know...View More how many days it takes to arrive So will not recommend to anyone ApologiesView Less
Nice jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
Just had a Chan e to put this jacket through its paces and it was ok,just didn't get as warm as I thought it would. The weather was -3 degrees centigrade
Great product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
Great brand, Well made, good quality, good fit. Highly recommended
Warm
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
Needed it this week weather is bitter. Used in -5 and seems fine as a normal jacket it wins for me.
Great but. Sent it for bigger size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2023
|
Great but need a bigger size just sent it back watting on big size looks great
With reviews from

Milwaukee M12 HJBL5-0 Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
2
4
3
0
2
1
0
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel