milk_shake Brunette Shampoo 300 ml

Manufacturer: milk_shake
from £17.99to £26.957 offersManufacturer: milk_shake
• Cold Brunette Shampoo
• Special blue pigment neutralizes warm tones in brown hair
• Milk proteins sustainably restructure the hair
• Sweet sugar scent for a sensual experience
• For radiant brown hair full of color brilliance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
milk_shake Brunette Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
milk_shake Milk-shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 300ml
Milk-shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Milk Shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 300ml shopify_IT_9978921091352_51245798195480
gently washes brown, light brown, and dark blonde hair, leaves hair soft and shiny, counteracts the warm tones of brown hair, eliminates red/orange tones, makes the cool tone last longer, perfumes with sweet notes of sugar Composition:
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
milk_shake® | cold brunette shampoo | Specific Shampoo for Brown Hair | 300 ml | Shampoo with Blue Pigment | Eliminates Warm Red and Orange Reflections C4-GYGD-VHXE
✅ Delicate shampoo with a special blue pigment conceived to eliminate warm - red/orange - reflections from brown hair. ✅ milk_shake cold brunette is a shampoo for natural or colored brown, light brown or dark blond hair. ✅ Apply cold brunette shampoo evenly on moist hair, leave in for a few minutes and rinse.​ ✅ Active ingredients: Moringa oil, Integrity 41 (hydro glycolic sunflower extract, rich in antioxidant polyphenols) milk protein, quinoa protein, amino acid complex, rice oil. ✅ Milk protein restructures the hair in depth and gives it a healthy and vital appearance.
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milk Shake Cold Brunette Milk_Shake Shampoo 300 ml shopify_IT_9628385608004_49425193795908
Gently washes brown, light brown and dark blonde hair Leaves hair soft and shiny Counteracts the warm tones of brown hair Eliminates red/orange tones Makes cool tones last longer Scents with sweet notes of sugar Composition:
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Milk_Shake Cold Brunette Duo Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 250ml SET *Fast Ship*
Milk_Shake Cold Brunette Duo Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 250ml SET *Fast Ship*, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
milk_shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 250ml
milk_shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
milk_shake Milk Shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 250ml
Milk Shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cold Brunette Shampoo
Special blue pigment neutralizes warm tones in brown hair
Milk proteins sustainably restructure the hair
Sweet sugar scent for a sensual experience
For radiant brown hair full of color brilliance

Price History

1M
milk_shake Brunette Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
thesecretofbeauty2
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
MetaX
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel