milk_shake Brunette Conditioner 250 ml

Price History
• Conditioner
• Suitable for brown hair
• Content: 250 ml
• Deeply nourishes and provides essential nutrients
• Neutralizes unwanted warm tones in brown hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Brunette Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
milk_shake - Cold Brunette Conditioner 250 ml 2242026MilkShake6.92/16.49
Weight:232g:A reasonable size for testing the product or traveling Formulation for cold brunettes: gives your brunette hair extra protection against yellowing Moisturizing properties: helps to give your hair a silky-soft feel How to use: Apply after shampoo and leave for a short time before rinsing
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
milk_shake - Cold Brunette Conditioner 250 ml MKS-BEU-0127
Weight:232g:A reasonable size for testing the product or traveling Formulation for cold brunettes: gives your brunette hair extra protection against yellowing Moisturizing properties: helps to give your hair a silky-soft feel How to use: Apply after shampoo and leave for a short time before rinsing
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Milk Shake milk_shake cold Brunette Blue conditioner for Brunettes with Special B OPC-PFPNG7T-NEW
...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Conditioner Milk Shake Cold Brunette 250 ml
When you wash your hair, the shampoo opens the struttura surface of the hair – the cuticle. That is why it is important to add una care to the hair after washing to close the cuticle again. This is exactly what the milk_shake Cold Brunette Conditioner will take care of. In addition to sealing the hair fibers, it provides nourishment, hydration, and softness, which are essential for beautiful, shiny, and healthy hair. It protects them from mechanical damage and dryness, and also smooths their surface, helping to soften them and making combing and subsequent treatments easier.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
milk_shake MILK SHAKE COLD BRUNETTE – COOLING CONDITIONER FOR BROWN HAIR 250 ml
MILK SHAKE COLD BRUNETTE – COOLING CONDITIONER FOR BROWN HAIR 250 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
milk_shake - Cold Brunette Conditioner 250 ml 8032274143888
Weight:232g:A reasonable size for testing the product or traveling Formulation for cold brunettes: gives your brunette hair extra protection against yellowing Moisturizing properties: helps to give your hair a silky-soft feel How to use: Apply after shampoo and leave for a short time before rinsing
prodImage
£16.44
£20.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Conditioner
Suitable for brown hair
Content: 250 ml
Deeply nourishes and provides essential nutrients
Neutralizes unwanted warm tones in brown hair

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Brunette Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Top Tier Limited
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
Islington Deals
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel