milk_shake Argan Shampoo 300 ml

Manufacturer: milk_shake
from £18.00to £19.153 offersManufacturer: milk_shake
• Shampoo
• Contains Argan Oil, Rice and Silk Proteins
• Mild, sulfateand sodium chloride-free
• Cares for, nourishes, moisturizes
• Suitable for all hair types, 300 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Argan Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Argan oil shampoo Milk Shake 300ml shopify_IT_8811485102404_47740424487236
Give your unruly hair una silky softness and una Brilliant shine with every wash. Argan shampoo Milk Shake Argan Oil Gently removes impurities, grease and residue from styling products, tempo It itself takes care of strengthening, nourishing, and regenerating them. Your hair will be left smooth, frizz-free, and wonderfully soft to the touch.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Argan oil shampoo Milk Shake 300ml shopify_IT_9978915979544_51245768081688
Give your unruly hair una silky softness and una brilliant shine with every wash. The argan shampoo Milk Shake Argan Oil gently removes impurities, oil, and styling product residues, while at the tempo same time caring to strengthen, nourish, and regenerate them. Your hair will remain smooth, frizz-free, and wonderfully soft to the touch.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Milk Shake Argan Shampoo With Organic Argan Oil 300ml 300ml B00N54QVCE
Shampoo
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo
Contains Argan Oil, Rice and Silk Proteins
Mild, sulfateand sodium chloride-free
Cares for, nourishes, moisturizes
Suitable for all hair types, 300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Argan Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel