Mikamax Chess set (04215)

Manufacturer: Mikamax
Mikamax Chess set (04215)
from £51.75to £51.992 offersManufacturer: Mikamax
• Chess set for three players
• Material: plastic, cardboard
• Game contents: 48 chess pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mikamax Chess set (04215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chess for Three S-75383
AUTHENTIC GAME: This game is like the normal chess game, only the extra player is the difference! This battle consists of three parties that can be played with: White, Gray and Black. INFINITE COMPLEXITY: Instead of fighting on a front, you have to fight three chess games on two fronts. Do not worry, with trajectory lines for each turn you get a feel for this game. It is very important to change your current strategy when playing this game as you can be checkmated by two players! FAMILY GAME: Chess for three is ideal for a family game night or to play with friends, but also ideal as a gift for board game lovers. The user manual is available in 4 different languages. ATTRIBUTE: Material plastic and cardboard, dimensions cardboard ø 55 cm, weight 784 grams. INSTRUCTION MANUAL: Playing instruction are translated in Italian, German, French and Spanish., Manufacturer: MIKAMAX
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
CKB LTD Large Chess Board Set 3 Person Multi Player Game 55cm Fold Chessboard 48 pieces 04215
Large Chess Board Set 3 Person Multi Player Game 55cm Fold Chessboard 48 pieces, Toys & Games > Games > Chess > Contemporary Chess
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chess set for three players
Material: plastic, cardboard
Game contents: 48 chess pieces

Price History

1M
Mikamax Chess set (04215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philos DGT-2010
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Scrabble Deluxe
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
£40.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel