Michael Kors Lexington (MK7378)

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
from £201.752 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Chronograph
• Case: Stainless steel, round, diameter 38.00 mm
• Bracelet: Stainless steel
• Crystal: Mineral glass
• Water-resistant up to 100 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Lexington (MK7378)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK7378 Ladies Lexington Watch B0C1534Y9K
38mm case, 20mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement chronograph analogue display, imported. Round stainless steel case, with a gold dial. Gold, stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving.
prodImage
£201.75
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Lexington Watch for Women, Quartz Chronograph Movement with Stainless Steel Strap B0C1534Y9K
prodImage
£201.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Case: Stainless steel, round, diameter 38.00 mm
Bracelet: Stainless steel
Crystal: Mineral glass
Water-resistant up to 100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Lexington (MK7378)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£201.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel