Metal Earth Star Wars R2-D2 (502660)

Manufacturer: Metal Earth
Metal Earth Star Wars R2-D2 (502660)
from £9.99to £14.953 offersManufacturer: Metal Earth
• Metal Earth 3D Metal Model Kit
• Simply punch out metal parts and assemble without glue
• High level of detail
• Star Wars R2D2 Model
• Recommended age: 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metal Earth Star Wars R2-D2 (502660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METAL EARTH 3D MODEL KIT - Star Wars R2-D2 - NEW 2013 MMS250
METAL EARTH 3D MODEL KIT - Star Wars R2-D2 - NEW 2013, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Metal Earth Star Wars R2-D2 3D Laser Cut DIY Model Kit (Please Read Description) MMS250
Metal Earth Star Wars R2-D2 3D Laser Cut DIY Model Kit (Please Read Description), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Star Wars R2-D2: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit - 2 Sheets ME-MMS250
Star Wars R2-D2: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit - 2 Sheets, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal Earth 3D Metal Model Kit
Simply punch out metal parts and assemble without glue
High level of detail
Star Wars R2D2 Model
Recommended age: 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Metal Earth Star Wars R2-D2 (502660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel