Metal Earth Star Wars AT-ST (502657)

Manufacturer: Metal Earth
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-ST (502657)
from £14.99to £15.892 offersManufacturer: Metal Earth
• Model: AT-ST
• Material: Steel Sheet
• Easy Assembly Without Glue
• Highly Detailed Models
• Includes Assembly Instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.89
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Professor Puzzle Metal Earth - Star Wars Imperial AT-ST Model Kit MMS261
Professor Puzzle Metal Earth - Star Wars Imperial AT-ST Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Metal Earth Star Wars At-St 3D Model Kit PPMMS261
From steel sheets to museum quality 3D models. Pop out the pieces and connect using tabs and holes. No glue or solder needed! Model number: MMS261
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: AT-ST
Material: Steel Sheet
Easy Assembly Without Glue
Highly Detailed Models
Includes Assembly Instructions
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel