Metal Earth Hubble Telescope (502513)

Manufacturer: Metal Earth
Metal Earth Hubble Telescope (502513)
from £11.95to £13.062 offersManufacturer: Metal Earth
• 3D Metal Model Kit Hubble Telescope
• Material: Metal, laser-cut components
• Number of pieces: 32, Difficulty level: 4
• Model dimensions: 7.6 x 5.1 x 6.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metal Earth Hubble Telescope (502513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hubble Telescope: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit - 1 Sheet ME-MMS093
Hubble Telescope: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit - 1 Sheet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Metal Earth Hubble Telescope 3D Metal Model Kit
Metal Earth Hubble Telescope 3D Metal Model Kit, Art > Paintings
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D Metal Model Kit Hubble Telescope
Material: Metal, laser-cut components
Number of pieces: 32, Difficulty level: 4
Model dimensions: 7.6 x 5.1 x 6.4 cm

Price History

1M
Metal Earth Hubble Telescope (502513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel