Mesko MS 8053

Manufacturer: Mesko
Mesko MS 8053
from £98.23to £98.362 offersManufacturer: Mesko
• Portable washing machine with spin dryer
• Max. capacity: 3 kg, power: 580W
• Ideal for travel, camping, on-the-go
• Compact size for easy handling
• Efficient washing and spinning
• Suitable for small loads
• Convenient for households on the move
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mesko MS 8053
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mesko

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mesko Portable Washing Machine Spinning Mini Camping Travel Compact Load 3kg 400W HQ MS 8053
Portable Washing Machine Spinning Mini Camping Travel Compact Load 3kg 400W HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machines
prodImage
£98.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.72 / Unit
Mesko Portable Washing Machine Spinning Camping Laundry Travel Load 3kg 400 W Mini UK MS 8053
Portable Washing Machine Spinning Camping Laundry Travel Load 3kg 400 W Mini UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machines
prodImage
£98.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.72 / Unit
Product Details
Portable washing machine with spin dryer
Max. capacity: 3 kg, power: 580W
Ideal for travel, camping, on-the-go
Compact size for easy handling
Efficient washing and spinning
Suitable for small loads
Convenient for households on the move

Price History

1M 3M
Mesko MS 8053
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mesko MS 8053
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£98.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.72 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£98.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel