Meinl MPE3BK
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Percussion plastic block with high pitch
- No harsh overtones or unwanted ringing tones
- Mount can be installed in various positions
- Material: polyethylene
- Tonally tuned variant
- 3/8" mount for attachment to standard percussion rods
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl MPE3BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl MPE5NG
£37.99

Boomwhackers BW-DG
£31.50

Latin Percussion LP150
£39.50

Latin Percussion LP151
£41.99

Latin Percussion LP208
£27.66

Schlagwerk MA840 Marimbula
£265.00

Latin Percussion LP1-5
£39.19

Latin Percussion LP1204
£29.70

Latin Percussion LP229
£55.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl MPE3BK High Pitch Percussion Block, Black
Meinl MPE3BK High Pitch Percussion Block, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Other Percussion

£45.49
Shipping: Free
Meinl High Pitch Mountable Percussion Block, Black color
Meinl High Pitch Mountable Percussion Block, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Machines

£46.20
£55.15
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
| Percussion plastic block with high pitch |
| No harsh overtones or unwanted ringing tones |
| Mount can be installed in various positions |
| Material: polyethylene |
| Tonally tuned variant |
| 3/8" mount for attachment to standard percussion rods |
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl MPE3BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products