Maxell - 50 x DVD+R, 275702

Price History
• 100 Maxell DVD+R 4.7GB 16x
• Full printable, 120 min runtime
• 2x50 spindle
• Optical data carrier
• Capacity: 4.7GB
• Speed: 16x
• Compatible with computers, tablets & network
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell - 50 x DVD+R, 275702
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxell - 50 x DVD R - 4.7 GB 16x - white - spindle - storage media B0017TFR6K
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
50 Maxell 275702 White Printable DVD+R 16x 4.7 GB 120 mins Blank Discs Spindle
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Maxell DVD+R Blank Recordable Discs 120 min 1-16x Speed 10/50/100 Discs 275734
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.85 / Unit
MAXELL - 50 x DVD R - 4.7 GB 16x - white - spindle - storage media
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100 Maxell DVD+R 4.7GB 16x
Full printable, 120 min runtime
2x50 spindle
Optical data carrier
Capacity: 4.7GB
Speed: 16x
Compatible with computers, tablets & network

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell - 50 x DVD+R, 275702
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
natureinks
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
gogreenuk
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.85 / Unit
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel