Mattel DOS card game (FRM36)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel DOS card game (FRM36)
from £5.99to £7.494 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Card game for 2-4 players
• Goal: Be the first to get rid of the cards in your hand
• New version: Players must draw two cards if they have two cards
• Points for matching numbers and same colors
• Ages 7 and up, 112 cards, instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel DOS card game (FRM36)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Games DOS, Uno Card Game, Mattel Games, Family card game, FRM36 Mattel_Card_Dos_C.M
Card game invites two to four players to challenge each other as individuals or as teams Goal is to be the first to get rid of all your cards, and special wild cards change the gameplay Matching numbers is most important, but get bonus points for matching colours as you race toward a score of 200 ​If you go out first, you earn points for cards left in your opponents' hands ​When there are two cards to go, don't forget to yell "Dos", Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel BOX DAMAGED!! DOS Card Game From the Makers of UNO for 2-4 Players FRM36
BOX DAMAGED!! DOS Card Game From the Makers of UNO for 2-4 Players FRM36, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Other Poker & Card Games
prodImage
£6.59
Shipping: Free
Uno Dos Family Card Game 108 Cards New Mattel Games for Travel Kids Family New FRM36
Uno Dos Family Card Game 108 Cards New Mattel Games for Travel Kids Family New, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Other Poker & Card Games
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel BOX DAMAGED!! DOS Card Game From the Makers of UNO for 2-4 Players FRM36
BOX DAMAGED!! DOS Card Game From the Makers of UNO for 2-4 Players FRM36, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Other Poker & Card Games
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card game for 2-4 players
Goal: Be the first to get rid of the cards in your hand
New version: Players must draw two cards if they have two cards
Points for matching numbers and same colors
Ages 7 and up, 112 cards, instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel DOS card game (FRM36)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel UNO card game (W2087)
£4.25
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)Compare 19 Prices
Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99
Mattel Phase 10 MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£19.99
Mattel Junior ScrabbleCompare 2 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£22.09
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 1 Prices
Mattel UNO Junior
£16.62
Mattel UNO JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£5.49
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 20 Prices
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£14.99
Mattel Scene it? Harry PotterCompare 11 Prices
Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£16.55
Mattel Skip-Bo MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.37
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 16 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£11.45
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel