Mattel Disney Princess Advent Calendar 2025 (JFG79)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Disney Princess Advent Calendar 2025 (JFG79)
from £25.99to £27.992 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Advent calendar
• Includes 3 Disney Princess dolls, 3 character friends, 21 accessories, and a Christmas landscape
• Target audience: Adults
• Creative design with Disney motifs
• Compact dimensions for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess Advent Calendar 2025 (JFG79)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney Princess Doll Advent Calendar with 24 Days of Surprises Includes x3 Dolls JFG79
Disney Princess Doll Advent Calendar with 24 Days of Surprises Includes x3 Dolls, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Disney Princess Doll Advent Calendar with 24 Days of Surprises Includes x3 Dolls JFG79
Disney Princess Doll Advent Calendar with 24 Days of Surprises Includes x3 Dolls, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advent calendar
Includes 3 Disney Princess dolls, 3 character friends, 21 accessories, and a Christmas landscape
Target audience: Adults
Creative design with Disney motifs
Compact dimensions for easy handling
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess Advent Calendar 2025 (JFG79)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Advent Calendar 2022 (60352)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)
£20.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mad Beauty Disney Stitch Advent Calendar 2025
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2021 (75307)
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Advent Calendar 2025 (42668)
£22.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Advent Calendar 2022 (41706)
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel