MASTER LOCK 651EURD Combination Padlock 50mm Solid Brass Shackle 32mm

Price History
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• 4-digit combination for security
• Solid brass and hardened steel for durability
• Dimensions: Padlock 10 x 5 x 1.3 cm, shackle 1 x 3.2 x 2.4 cm
• Shackle made of 10 mm hardened steel
• Individually adjustable combination, no tools required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MASTER LOCK 651EURD Combination Padlock 50mm Solid Brass Shackle 32mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock 651D Brass 4-Digit Combination Padlock 50mm Hardened Steel Shackle
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Master Lock 651EURD 4-Digit Combination Padlock with Brass Body, Gold, 10 x 5,1 x 1,3 cm B0016LU3MW
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
4-digit combination for security
Solid brass and hardened steel for durability
Dimensions: Padlock 10 x 5 x 1.3 cm, shackle 1 x 3.2 x 2.4 cm
Shackle made of 10 mm hardened steel
Individually adjustable combination, no tools required

Price History

1M 3M
MASTER LOCK 651EURD Combination Padlock 50mm Solid Brass Shackle 32mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel