Marlies Möller Super Round Styling Brush

Manufacturer: Marlies Möller
from £33.69to £53.816 offersManufacturer: Marlies Möller
• Marlies Möller Super Round Styling Brush
• Ideal for backcombing
• Ø approx. 70/35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marlies Möller Super Round Styling Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marlies Möller Essential Super Round Styling
Marlies Möller Essential Super Round Styling, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Marlies Möller Essential Super Round Styling
Marlies Möller Essential Super Round Styling, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Brushes by Marlies Möller - Super round styling brush 1 piece B007QLHS06
Cosmetics Unisex Hair care and styling - Beauty hair styling - hairbrushes Beauty products Model number: 978-70783
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Marlies Möller Super round brush Marlies Moller shopify_IT_10056747450648_51611748204824
Professional Brush Super Round Styling Brush Marlies Möller - Extra Large Round Brush Extra large styling brush with hole for hairdryer. Special high-quality brush with hollow center for quick and gentle drying. Suitable for long, curly, and frizzy hair.| How to use Separate una a section of hair using the tip of the brush. Rotate on the brush. Use the hairdryer. Allow to cool a bit before carefully unrolling the brush. Alterna two brushes for best results.| Package Format with 1 piece.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marlies Möller super round styling brush shopify_IT_8869066080580_47943475036484
Marlies Möller Brush & Combs | Round style brush. This professional brush has una total corner handle armonia With your hand, it makes it easy to style and straighten hair. Additionally, its sharp base allows you to separate strands of hair and work more carefully in different sections. Its combination of nylon and natural bristles prevents tangles and glides smoothly without breaking or damaging the hair fiber.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brushes by Marlies Möller - Super round styling brush 1 piece 978-70783
Brushes by Marlies Möller - Super round styling brush 1 piece, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marlies Möller Super Round Styling Brush
Ideal for backcombing
Ø approx. 70/35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Marlies Möller Super Round Styling Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel