Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300 ml

Manufacturer: Maria Nila
from £16.88to £32.004 offersManufacturer: Maria Nila
• Conditioner
• Contents: 300 ml
• For blonde hair
• Violet pigments and blueberry extracts neutralize yellowing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Maintaining Conditioner, 10.1 oz.
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Maintaining Conditioner, 10.1 oz., Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300ml Vegan & Cruelty Free 7391681036413
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300ml Vegan & Cruelty Free, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300ml shopify_IT_9754766868760_50252921241880
The Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300 ml an innovative conditioner designed to enhance and revive blonde, gray or bleached hair. Enriched with purple pigments, it effectively neutralizes unwanted yellow tones, giving bright hair with a natural cold color. The 100% vegan formula, free of sulphates, parabens and sulphates, protects the hair structure, ensuring softness and long-lasting hydration without weighing it down. Furthermore, the exclusive complex based on natural ingredients strengthens the hair fiber and prevents yellowing over time. Perfect for those who want to maintain a bright and uniform color with a delicate and sustainable treatment, this conditioner guarantees professional results even at home.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300 ml shopify_IT_9369477087556_48708410966340
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300 ml is an illuminating conditioner for blonde hair. This detangling conditioner for blonde hair softens, hydrates, and strengthens hair. Violet pigment and blackberry extract neutralize golden tones and add shine. Sheer Silver Conditioner has a fresh orange and grapefruit scent. The Color Guard Complex preserves color by protecting hair from UV rays and free radicals. Benefits: | - Neutralizes golden/yellow tones | - Hydrates and adds shine | - Leaves hair with cooler tones | - Sulfate and paraben free | - 100% vegan and animal friendly | - CO2-compensated packaging
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For blonde hair
Violet pigments and blueberry extracts neutralize yellowing
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Sheer Silver Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
adealsdirect
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
vittahealth
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel