Maria Nila Colour Refresh Vivid Violet 0.22 300 ml

Manufacturer: Maria Nila
from £31.78to £44.002 offersManufacturer: Maria Nila
• Maria Nila Colour Refresh
• 14 different shades
• Washable color pigments, last for 4 to 10 washes
• Quick and easy to apply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Vivid Violet 0.22 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maria Nila Colour Refresh, 300 ml, Semi-Permanent Pigments, 100% Vegan & Sulfat 3703
Maria Nila Colour Refresh, 300 ml, Semi-Permanent Pigments, 100% Vegan & Sulfat, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Nourishing and Gentle Mask Without Permanent Color Pigments Vivid Violet (Color Refresh Mask) - Volume: 300 Ml shopify_IT_10073894748440_51648976650520
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Vivid Violet 300 ml is a coloring treatment for all hair types. Una nourishing mask with non-permanent colored pigments that quickly refreshes hair. The Colour Refresh Vivid Violet mask hydrates and reduces frizz for a smooth and shiny result like silk. Each Colour Refresh comes with a pair of gloves. All colors can be mixed with White Mix to create pastel shades. Or simply mix two different colors to create a unique color. Colour Refresh Vivid Violet is perfect to use between una color sessions in the salon or for special events. - Provides sandy tones - Infused with softening Argan Oil - Color protection complex - Sulfate and paraben-free - 100% Vegan & Animal friendly - CO2 compensated packaging Expected properties and results: - Suitable for blonde hair (level 7-10) - The effect may not be visible on darker hair - Do not use before any type of bleaching treatment - Does not cover white hair
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Maria Nila Colour Refresh
14 different shades
Washable color pigments, last for 4 to 10 washes
Quick and easy to apply

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Vivid Violet 0.22 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel