Maria Nila Colour Refresh 7.40 Bright Copper 300ml

Price History
• Hair mask with color pigments
• Semi-permanent color mask for blonde hair
• Intensifies or changes hair color
• Gentle care, not suitable for gray hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Colour Refresh 7.40 Bright Copper 300ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maria Nila Colour Refresh OPC-P8YSQF5-NEW
Colour Name: Bright Copper Product description Product Description Colour Refresh from Maria Nila is a Swedish formula treatment developed to...
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Nourishing Delicate Mask Without Permanent Color Pigments 7.40 Bright Copper (Refreshing Color Mask) - Volume: 300 Ml
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Bright Copper 300 ml is a coloring treatment for all hair types. Una nourishing mask with non-permanent color pigments, which quickly refreshes the hair. The Colour Refresh Bright Copper mask hydrates and reduces frizz, for a smooth and shiny result like silk. Each Colour Refresh comes with a pair of gloves. All colors can be mixed with White Mix to create pastel shades. Or simply mix two different colors to create a unique color. Colour Refresh Bright Copper is perfect to use between una color sessions in the salon or for special events. Benefits:| - Enhances bright copper tones| - Infused with softening Argan Oil| - Color protection complex| - Sulfate and paraben free| - 100% Vegan & Animal friendly| - CO2 compensated packaging
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maria Nila Colour Refresh, Semi-Permanent Pigments, 100% Vegan & Sulfate/Parabe 3704
Maria Nila Colour Refresh, Semi-Permanent Pigments, 100% Vegan & Sulfate/Parabe, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair mask with color pigments
Semi-permanent color mask for blonde hair
Intensifies or changes hair color
Gentle care, not suitable for gray hair

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Colour Refresh 7.40 Bright Copper 300ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel