Mapex Saturn Special Kit
Manufacturer: Mapex
- Drum Set
- Set Consisting of: 22" x 20" bass drum; 10" x 5" tom; 12" x 6" tom; 14" x 12" floor tom; 16" x 14" floor tom; 14" x 7" snare
Price History
1M
Mapex Saturn Special Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mapex
Popular Products

Mapex BPNST4601CN
£300.00

Tama LJK48P
£376.22

Tama PCP147
£595.50

Sonor AQX Jungle
£511.50

Sonor AQX Studio
£779.00

Tama LMP1455
£401.50

Sonor AQX Stage
£830.28

Tama LSP146
£390.50

Sonor SSD 13x5.75 BG SDB 2.0
£863.50

Tama LAL1455
£357.50
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mapex Saturn Evolution Special Edition Drum Kit, Shell Pack SE628XMB-EC
Mapex Saturn Evolution Special Edition Drum Kit, Shell Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits

£2,639.00
£2,669.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Mapex Saturn Evolution 22" Special Edition Drum Kit, Maple Burl Blaze color
Mapex Saturn Evolution 22" Special Edition Drum Kit, Maple Burl Blaze, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits

£2,744.50
£2,755.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
| 22" x 20" bass drum; 10" x 5" tom; 12" x 6" tom; 14" x 12" floor tom; 16" x 14" floor tom; 14" x 7" snare |
Price History
1M
Mapex Saturn Special Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products