Mannesmann 54603 Countersink Drill Bit Set, 3-piece

• Countersink drill bit set made of HSS with titanium coating
• Stepless drilling without pre-drilling
• Drilling into the thinnest sheets without deformation
• Includes wooden case
• Set consists of 3 countersink drill bits (4-12 mm, 4-20 mm, 4-32 mm)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£21.55
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann M54603 3-Piece Drill Bit Set B000K2NPCI
prodImage
£14.37
£18.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Step Drill Bit Set 3-Piece Versatile Use M54603
prodImage
£21.55
£25.05
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Countersink drill bit set made of HSS with titanium coating
Stepless drilling without pre-drilling
Drilling into the thinnest sheets without deformation
Includes wooden case
Set consists of 3 countersink drill bits (4-12 mm, 4-20 mm, 4-32 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Mannesmann 54603 Countersink Drill Bit Set, 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel