Mannesmann 19821 Double Joint Socket Wrench Set, 5-piece

Price History
• Double Joint Socket Wrench Set by Brüder Mannesmann
• Includes 5 double joint socket wrenches in sizes 8-9 / 10-11 / 12-13 / 14-15 / 17-19 mm
• Made from chrome-vanadium steel with polished head
• Box dimensions: 29 x 14 x 5 cm (L x W x H)
• Weight: 1200 grams
• Suitable for hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mannesmann 19821 Double Joint Socket Wrench Set, 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann 19821 5-Piece Double Joint Socket Key Set B000K2NQ5O
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Brüder Mannesmann Double-ended Swivel Spanner Wrench Set 5 pcs Garage 19821
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double Joint Socket Wrench Set by Brüder Mannesmann
Includes 5 double joint socket wrenches in sizes 8-9 / 10-11 / 12-13 / 14-15 / 17-19 mm
Made from chrome-vanadium steel with polished head
Box dimensions: 29 x 14 x 5 cm (L x W x H)
Weight: 1200 grams
Suitable for hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Mannesmann 19821 Double Joint Socket Wrench Set, 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel