C.K Magma MA2600 Document Folder

Manufacturer: Magma Heimtex
C.K Magma MA2600 Document Folder
from £19.26to £55.695 offersManufacturer: Magma Heimtex
• Dimensions: 30 x 34 x 4 cm (W x H x D)
• Suitable for paper size: DIN A4
• 4 rings, round mechanism
• Zipper
• Storage pocket for: business card slots, including A4 notepad (30 sheets)
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K Magma MA2600 Document Folder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK MA2610 Magma Contractor A5 Organiser
£19.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.26 / Unit
CK Tools Magma Contractor Organiser A4 Size MA2600
£21.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
c.k magma CK Magma MA2600 Contractors Document Pad / Organiser / File Folder Case A4 Paper MA2600 electricains builders
£21.95
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma Contractor's Organiser MA2600
£23.01
£26.51
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
c.k magma CK Tools MA2600 Magma Contractor's Organiser
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions: 30 x 34 x 4 cm (W x H x D)
Suitable for paper size: DIN A4
4 rings, round mechanism
Zipper
Storage pocket for: business card slots, including A4 notepad (30 sheets)
Material: Polyester

Price History

1M
C.K Magma MA2600 Document Folder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel