C.K T3010 1 HSS Step Drill Bit 6

Price History
• Drill hole sizes: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, and 20 mm Ø
• HSS, precision ground for accurate drilling
• 3 smooth flutes ensure a secure grip in the chuck
• Capacities: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, and 20 mm Ø
• Centers, drills, and deburrs sheet metal in one step
• Material: HSS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3010 1 HSS Step Drill Bit 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools CK T3010 1 HSS Multi Step Drill Cone Cutter 6 - 20mm
prodImage
£16.95
£23.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
C.K T3010 1-Multi-Step Drill, 4-20 mm B0052CE340
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T3010 1 - 6mm-20mm HSS Multi Step Drill Bit
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.29 / Unit
Product Details
Drill hole sizes: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, and 20 mm Ø
HSS, precision ground for accurate drilling
3 smooth flutes ensure a secure grip in the chuck
Capacities: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, and 20 mm Ø
Centers, drills, and deburrs sheet metal in one step
Material: HSS

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3010 1 HSS Step Drill Bit 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
C.K T3010 1 HSS Step Drill Bit 6
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.29 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel