L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
from £7.25to £18.90202 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Optimal coverage
• More radiance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

202 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'oréal L'oreal majirel 50 ml intense irisee brown shopify_IT_8860233204036_47916448842052
L'Oréal Majirel 50 ml Intense Iridescent Brown una is a professional dye that guarantees a rich, brilliant, and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with Ionene G and Incell technology, it protects the hair fiber, strengthening and improving the softness of the hair. This product offers una total coverage of white hair, while providing luminous effects and intense highlights from warm brown with iridescent shades. Ideal for chi who want a naturale but vibrant result, Majirel ensures an even application without compromising hair health. Perfect for chi seeking a balance between professional performance and gentle care, for una visibly healthier and radiantly colored hair.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Majirel L'Oreal Majirouge C6.66 50ml E1119801
L'Oreal Majirouge C6.66 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.03 Very Light Natural Go E0887000
L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 9.03 Very Light Natural Go, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Ash Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Ash Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml NOTSPECIFIED
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Iridescent Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Iridescent Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Copper Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Ash Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Ash Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Fundamental Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml E0887000
Loreal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Gold Series 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Optimal coverage
More radiance
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel