L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml
Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
- Hair tinting
- Contents: 50 ml
- Shine effect
- Long-lasting
- No lightening
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
L'Oréal Professionnel
Popular Products
123 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L
Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 10,01
Loreal Dia Light 10,01, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 7,13
Loreal Dia Light 7,13, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 6,11
Loreal Dia Light 6,11, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3744500
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.86
Shipping: Free
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Semi-Permanent Hair Color Dia Light Ammonia-Free 9.13 50 ml shopify_IT_10006401024280_51469996556568
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 9.13 is a una semi-permanent hair dye, formulated without ammonia, which guarantees una gentle yet effective coloring. Ideal for those who wish to change their look without compromising the health of their hair, this brilliant shade combines bright reflections and a natural effect, perfect for enhancing the shine of the hair. The ammonia-free formula ensures a treatment that respects the struttura hair structure, reducing the risk of irritation and keeping the hair soft and silky. With una adjustable duration, Dia Light offers versatility, allowing for easy color renewal without root effect or aggressive damage. Additionally, the creamy consistency facilitates application, ensuring a uniform and professional result at home or in the salon. The 50 ml package is perfect for targeted treatments or touch-ups, making this product practical and convenient. Perfect for those who want to experiment with new reflections without long-term commitments, L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 9.13 enhances all hair types with gentleness and effectiveness, providing vibrant and luminous color. Choosing this dye means relying on an expert brand in the professional coloring sector, which combines innovation and hair care.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 10.13 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400991512_51469996523800
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 10.13 is una a permanent hair dye without ammonia, designed for those who desire a natural, luminous result that respects the hair fiber. With a una gentle formulation, this product guarantees una intense and brilliant color, ideal for those looking for a tone change without compromising the health of their hair. Its ammonia-free technology significantly reduces the unpleasant odor typical of traditional dyes and minimizes scalp irritation, making it perfect even for sensitive skin. The shade 10.13 provides cool and luminous highlights while maintaining una even and long-lasting coverage. The creamy texture facilitates application, ensuring una uniform color distribution and una easy workability. Thanks to its gentle and non-aggressive action, Dia Light strengthens the hair fiber, leaving hair soft, silky, and full of vitality. Perfect for those who prefer a natural style without sacrificing shine, L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 10.13 is the ideal choice for una refined, professional, and comfortable coloring that enhances every hair type with elegance and durability in tempo. Available in a 50 ml bottle, it is the perfect product for a high-quality coloring treatment at home or in the salon.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 8.3 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400598296_51469996097816
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 8.3 is a permanent hair dye without ammonia, designed to offer a gentle yet long-lasting coloring. This innovative formula guarantees bright and natural highlights while preserving the health and softness of the hair fiber thanks to the absence of aggressive substances. Ideal for those who want a change of look without giving up on hair care, Dia Light ensures uniform coverage and a brilliant result, enhancing every hair type. The product, available in a convenient 50 ml format, facilitates precise and controlled application, perfect for touch-ups or small quantities. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology, it minimizes the unpleasant odor typical of traditional dyes, improving the experience during coloring. Additionally, the enriched formula helps maintain the natural elasticity and shine of the hair, preventing dullness and secco. L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light represents the ideal choice for those looking for una warm, intense, and refined shades like 8.3, without compromising hair health. Perfect for quality-conscious clients seeking professional results at home or in the salon. A beauty ally that combines performance, respect for hair, and a long-lasting color, always vibrant and full of life.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 9.11 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400794904_51469996327192
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 9.11 is a una permanent hair dye with an innovative ammonia-free formulation, designed for those who desire an intense and luminous color without compromising hair care. This specific color, a beautiful very light iridescent blonde, gives cool and bright reflections, ideal for those looking for a natural yet visually impactful effect. Thanks to its gentle technology, Dia Light respects the hair fiber, avoiding irritation and keeping hair soft and silky after application. The absence of ammonia ensures a more comfortable coloring experience, reducing the typical odor of traditional dyes. The coverage is uniform and long-lasting, keeping the color result vibrant in the tempo without compromising its health. This 50 ml product is perfect for both professional use and for those who want a high-quality treatment at home. Ideal for those who want to refresh their shade with a fresh and luminous touch, L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 9.11 combines performance, respect for the hair, and ease of use, representing the ideal choice for achieving a una perfect base without damaging the natural struttura of the hair.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 7.13 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400893208_51469996425496
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 7.13 is a permanent hair dye formulated without ammonia, ideal for those seeking a bright and natural color without compromising the health of the hair. This 50 ml product is designed to ensure professional results right at home, offering una uniform coverage with luminous and intense reflections. Thanks to its gentle formula, Dia Light respects the struttura of the hair, maintaining softness and shine even after application. The absence of ammonia reduces the unpleasant odor typical of traditional dyes, ensuring a pleasant experience during use. Furthermore, the color 7.13 stands out for its una warm and sophisticated tones, ideal for enhancing any skin tone. Perfect for those who wish to refresh their image without damaging the hair, this L'Oreal Professionnel product is the perfect choice for a professional, long-lasting, and enviable result. The package containing 50 ml is also suitable for touch-ups or precise application, ensuring control and ease of use. Choosing Dia Light means relying on a leading brand in the coloring industry, synonymous with quality and innovation.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye without ammonia 5.12 50 ml shopify_IT_10006401057048_51469996589336
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 5.12 is a permanent hair dye, formulated without ammonia, that guarantees a gentle yet long-lasting color. Specifically designed for those who desire a natural change of look, this product provides intense highlights and luminous shine without compromising the health of the hair fiber. Its innovative formula ensures even coverage and frizz-free results, respecting the hair's integrity and keeping it soft and silky to the touch. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, Dia Light minimizes the unpleasant odor typical of traditional dyes, offering a comfortable application and a pleasant user experience. The color 5.12, a medium brown with ash highlights, is ideal for neutralizing warm tones and providing a natural and harmonious effect, perfect for those who want a sophisticated and refined result. The 50 ml format is practical and easy to dose, suitable for both small touch-ups and full colorings. L'Oreal Professionnel, with this dye, offers a professional solution for those who want a brilliant color that respects the hair and is easy to apply at home or in the salon. Dia Light stands out for its effectiveness, gentleness, and the impeccable finish that enhances every hair type.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 7.12 50 ml shopify_IT_10006402728216_51469999178008
Loreal Dia Light 50ml 7.12 Ash Blonde-Opalescent is una semi-permanent hair dye ideal for those who want natural and luminous highlights without damaging the hair fiber. Thanks to its gentle ammonia-free formula, it offers una even coverage and a vibrant color with ash blonde tones featuring a refined opalescent effect. Perfect for reviving color or correcting slight discolorations, it guarantees a shiny and long-lasting result for up to 28 washes. Easy to apply, it enhances every hair type, giving a soft and silky finish. Loreal Dia Light is the ideal choice for those looking for una a professional, versatile solution that respects hair health, for always impeccable and natural styling.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 9.02 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400663832_51469996196120
Discover innovation in the world of hair coloring with L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Light, una permanent ammonia-free dye designed to offer una impeccable coverage and una unique shine. The gentle formulation ensures an even and comfortable application, minimizing the risk of scalp irritation while providing long-lasting and intense results. The shade 9.02, designed to give brightness and naturalness, is perfect for those who wish to enhance their hair's highlights without sacrificing una full coverage of the roots. This 50 ml product represents the ideal choice for industry professionals, thanks to its high effectiveness and the formula that respects the struttura of the hair, maintaining its elasticity and softness. The absence of ammonia allows for vibrant and deep color while preserving the integrity of the hair and contributing to una sustainable beauty routines. L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Light stands out for its advanced technology, which combines innovation and hair care, ensuring precise application and visible results from the very first uses. Choose the quality of a leading brand in the industry for consistently impeccable and cutting-edge color.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3753700
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.13
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3732100
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.13
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3730900
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.13
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3746200
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.13
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L
Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 4
Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 4, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.45
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Dia Light Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml
L'Oréal Dia Light Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£13.99
£20.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Loreal Dia Light 8.34 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E0343120
Loreal Dia Light 8.34 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dia Light 6.13 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E0345520
Loreal Dia Light 6.13 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dia Light 4.65 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E0346402
Loreal Dia Light 4.65 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dia Light 7.4 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E0744920
Loreal Dia Light 7.4 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dia Light 10.21 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E0746120
Loreal Dia Light 10.21 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dia Light 5.8 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E1378320
Loreal Dia Light 5.8 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dia Light 7.8 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E1378920
Loreal Dia Light 7.8 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dia Light 5.07 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml E0588520
Loreal Dia Light 5.07 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shine effect |
| Long-lasting |
| No lightening |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price