L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml

Price History
• Hair tinting
• Contents: 50 ml
• Shine effect
• Long-lasting
• No lightening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Loreal DIA LIGHT 9.03 50ML V511 95-XSJZ-CLKK
Browse our latest professional hair colour products, from permanent to semi-permanent and ammonia-free. Whether you're considering haircolor for the first time, or color your hair regularly, discover L'Oréal Professionnel haircolor Discover your perfect permanent hair colour, tailor-made for you by your colourist with our professional range at L'Oréal Professionnel.
prodImage
£5.35
£9.35
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lowest total price
L'Oréal L'OREAL DIA LIGHT 50ML ALL COLOURS *** FREE POSTAGE ***
L'OREAL DIA LIGHT 50ML ALL COLOURS *** FREE POSTAGE ***, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£5.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.97 / 10 ml
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 5,4
Loreal Dia Light 5,4, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal DIA LIGHT 9.03 50ML V511 B006RI3WX6
prodImage
£9.43
Shipping: Free
LOREAL Colour Accessories, 0.18 kg B06WWCJYCC
Beauty products Colourings - colour accessories Products by L'Oreal
prodImage
£9.98
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 8.3 50 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 8.3 is a permanent hair dye without ammonia, designed to offer a gentle yet long-lasting coloring. This innovative formula guarantees bright and natural highlights while preserving the health and softness of the hair fiber thanks to the absence of aggressive substances. Ideal for those who want a change of look without giving up on hair care, Dia Light ensures uniform coverage and a brilliant result, enhancing every hair type. The product, available in a convenient 50 ml format, facilitates precise and controlled application, perfect for touch-ups or small quantities. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology, it minimizes the unpleasant odor typical of traditional dyes, improving the experience during coloring. Additionally, the enriched formula helps maintain the natural elasticity and shine of the hair, preventing dullness and secco. L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light represents the ideal choice for those looking for una warm, intense, and refined shades like 8.3, without compromising hair health. Perfect for quality-conscious clients seeking professional results at home or in the salon. A beauty ally that combines performance, respect for hair, and a long-lasting color, always vibrant and full of life.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 7.12 50 ml
Loreal Dia Light 50ml 7.12 Ash Blonde-Opalescent is una semi-permanent hair dye ideal for those who want natural and luminous highlights without damaging the hair fiber. Thanks to its gentle ammonia-free formula, it offers una even coverage and a vibrant color with ash blonde tones featuring a refined opalescent effect. Perfect for reviving color or correcting slight discolorations, it guarantees a shiny and long-lasting result for up to 28 washes. Easy to apply, it enhances every hair type, giving a soft and silky finish. Loreal Dia Light is the ideal choice for those looking for una a professional, versatile solution that respects hair health, for always impeccable and natural styling.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L’Oréal Paris L'OREAL DIALIGHT Shade 10.21 Iced Sorbet Milkshake 50ml OPC-PN5PSK-NEW
L'OREAL DIALIGHT Shade 10.21 Iced Sorbet Milkshake 50ml Ammonia free Lasts up to 4 weeks Quick development time Ideal for previously...
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: Free
Dye No Ammonia Dia Light L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (50 ml) OPC-P5KR79X-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Dye No Ammonia Dia Light L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (50 ml) will help you to...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'oreal Professional Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 7,4 E0745001
Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 7,4, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'OREAL DIA LIGHT 50ML ALL COLOURS *** FREE POSTAGE ***
L'OREAL DIA LIGHT 50ML ALL COLOURS *** FREE POSTAGE ***, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.25 / 10 ml
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 7,8
Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 7,8, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Dia Light Hair Colour, Number, 5.4, 50 ml B00U09IHYW
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL DIALIGHT Shade 5.66 Light Extra Red Brown Rubilane 50ml DLGHT-5.66
Ammonia Free Lasts up to 4 weeks Quick development time Ideal for previously sensitised or coloured hair
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Dialight n ° 4 Chestnut 50ml FBA-DL-4
4: Maroon Volume: 50 ml.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Loreal L'OREAL DIALIGHT SEMI-PERMANENT COLOUR 50ML - 8.3 Lt Golden Blonde
L'OREAL DIALIGHT SEMI-PERMANENT COLOUR 50ML - 8.3 Lt Golden Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.99
£13.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade S4248517
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 5,66
Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 5,66, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 10,32
Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 10,32, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight 50ml - 7.31 B006RI3VNW
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 6
Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 6, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 9.02 50 ml
Discover innovation in the world of hair coloring with L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Light, una permanent ammonia-free dye designed to offer una impeccable coverage and una unique shine. The gentle formulation ensures an even and comfortable application, minimizing the risk of scalp irritation while providing long-lasting and intense results. The shade 9.02, designed to give brightness and naturalness, is perfect for those who wish to enhance their hair's highlights without sacrificing una full coverage of the roots. This 50 ml product represents the ideal choice for industry professionals, thanks to its high effectiveness and the formula that respects the struttura of the hair, maintaining its elasticity and softness. The absence of ammonia allows for vibrant and deep color while preserving the integrity of the hair and contributing to una sustainable beauty routines. L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Light stands out for its advanced technology, which combines innovation and hair care, ensuring precise application and visible results from the very first uses. Choose the quality of a leading brand in the industry for consistently impeccable and cutting-edge color.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 7.13 50 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 7.13 is a permanent hair dye formulated without ammonia, ideal for those seeking a bright and natural color without compromising the health of the hair. This 50 ml product is designed to ensure professional results right at home, offering una uniform coverage with luminous and intense reflections. Thanks to its gentle formula, Dia Light respects the struttura of the hair, maintaining softness and shine even after application. The absence of ammonia reduces the unpleasant odor typical of traditional dyes, ensuring a pleasant experience during use. Furthermore, the color 7.13 stands out for its una warm and sophisticated tones, ideal for enhancing any skin tone. Perfect for those who wish to refresh their image without damaging the hair, this L'Oreal Professionnel product is the perfect choice for a professional, long-lasting, and enviable result. The package containing 50 ml is also suitable for touch-ups or precise application, ensuring control and ease of use. Choosing Dia Light means relying on a leading brand in the coloring industry, synonymous with quality and innovation.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye without ammonia 5.12 50 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 5.12 is a permanent hair dye, formulated without ammonia, that guarantees a gentle yet long-lasting color. Specifically designed for those who desire a natural change of look, this product provides intense highlights and luminous shine without compromising the health of the hair fiber. Its innovative formula ensures even coverage and frizz-free results, respecting the hair's integrity and keeping it soft and silky to the touch. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, Dia Light minimizes the unpleasant odor typical of traditional dyes, offering a comfortable application and a pleasant user experience. The color 5.12, a medium brown with ash highlights, is ideal for neutralizing warm tones and providing a natural and harmonious effect, perfect for those who want a sophisticated and refined result. The 50 ml format is practical and easy to dose, suitable for both small touch-ups and full colorings. L'Oreal Professionnel, with this dye, offers a professional solution for those who want a brilliant color that respects the hair and is easy to apply at home or in the salon. Dia Light stands out for its effectiveness, gentleness, and the impeccable finish that enhances every hair type.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light permanent hair dye ammonia-free 6.13 50 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 6.13 is una permanent hair dye without ammonia, designed for those who desire an intense and luminous color while respecting the natural hair fiber. This innovative formula guarantees una gentle yet effective coverage, ideal for those seeking vibrant results without sacrificing the protection and softness of the hair. The shade 6.13 offers a refined mix of dark ash blonde tones, perfect for those who want to add cool and sophisticated highlights, enhancing each strand with a brilliant and natural effect. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, Dia Light minimizes scalp irritation and is less sensitizing to the hair, making it suitable even for those with sensitive skin or prone to allergic reactions. The formula enriched with conditioning agents helps maintain the struttura health of the hair, preventing dryness and brittleness after application. Easy to use, it is suitable for both color renewal and for toning or enhancing highlights without compromising the health of the hair. L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light is the perfect choice for those who desire a professional, luminous, and gentle color that enhances their natural beauty with long-lasting results and una a feeling of comfort. An essential ally for a always polished and modern look.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Semi-Permanent Hair Color Dia Light Ammonia-Free 9.13 50 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 9.13 is a una semi-permanent hair dye, formulated without ammonia, which guarantees una gentle yet effective coloring. Ideal for those who wish to change their look without compromising the health of their hair, this brilliant shade combines bright reflections and a natural effect, perfect for enhancing the shine of the hair. The ammonia-free formula ensures a treatment that respects the struttura hair structure, reducing the risk of irritation and keeping the hair soft and silky. With una adjustable duration, Dia Light offers versatility, allowing for easy color renewal without root effect or aggressive damage. Additionally, the creamy consistency facilitates application, ensuring a uniform and professional result at home or in the salon. The 50 ml package is perfect for targeted treatments or touch-ups, making this product practical and convenient. Perfect for those who want to experiment with new reflections without long-term commitments, L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 9.13 enhances all hair types with gentleness and effectiveness, providing vibrant and luminous color. Choosing this dye means relying on an expert brand in the professional coloring sector, which combines innovation and hair care.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Shine effect
Long-lasting
No lightening
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel