L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml

Price History
• Hair tinting
• Contents: 50 ml
• Shine effect
• Long-lasting
• No lightening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'OREAL DIALIGHT Shade 4.20 Intense Iridescent Brown 50ml
Ammonia free Lasts up to 4 weeks Quick development time Ideal for previously sensitised or coloured hair
prodImage
£11.05
£19.00
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Loreal Dialight 5.8 Light Brown Mocha 50 ml B09YHV6DYQ
Loreal Dialight 5.8 Light Brown Mocha 50 ml
prodImage
£11.07
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Light Demi-Permanent Hair Colour, 4.8 Medium Brown Mocha, 50 ml B01BLHRLPW
A luminous demi-permanent gel-creme hair colour Formulated with gentle acid technology Ideal for colour-treated or sensitized hair Creamy consistency allows for complete placement control Provide a resurfacing effect
prodImage
£11.54
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 9.01 Milkshake Platinum 50 ml lorea pro 9.01 milkshake
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£11.60
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Loreal Dialight 9.01 Milkshake Platinum 50 ml OTB_5.33_25_14318_17/06/26
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£11.60
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Loreal DIA LIGHT 8.3 50ML V511 DH-UK-33565
A luminous demi-permanent gel-crème hair color Formulated with gentle acid technology Ideal for color-treated or sensitized hair Creamy consistency allows for complete placement control Provide a resurfacing effect
prodImage
£11.88
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal DiaLight 50ml - 4.65 B006RI3UC4
Browse our latest professional hair colour products, from permanent to semi-permanent and ammonia-free. Whether you're considering haircolor for the first time, or color your hair regularly, discover L'Oréal Professionnel haircolor Discover your perfect permanent hair colour, tailor-made for you by your colourist with our professional range at L'Oréal Professionnel.
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 8 Light Blonde 50 ml B09YHTW989
Loreal Dialight 8 Light Blonde 50 ml
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 9.01 Milkshake Platinum 50 ml 0000072188
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£11.98
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3744500
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3733700
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3746200
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml E3747300
L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 9.01 Milkshake Platinum 50 ml 8T-WAED-IEUJ
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£12.18
£16.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Loreal Dialight 7.12 Medium Blonde Ash 50 ml SYM-UK-3474637004859
Loreal Dialight 7.12 Medium Blonde Ash 50 ml
prodImage
£12.23
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dia Light 9.3 50 ml B0BBN5RMKK
Hair Care DIA LIGHT 9.3 50ML by LOREAL Hair Care Products for Unisex Adult LOREAL brand products are made with the best quality ingredients.
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 9.02 Milkshake Mother of Pearl 50 ml FBA-9.02-DL
L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight 9.02 50ml
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dia Light 9,13 1PKK-DL-9.13
Dia Light 9,13
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL DIALIGHT Shade 6.34 Dark Gold Copper Blonde 50ml FBA-DL-6.34
Dia Light Dye - L'Oreal Professionnel Color L'Oreal Professionnel Color - Women Packaging: 50 ml Dia Light Dye - Ref. 0000002336 Hair Care & Styling - Colourings - Permanent Colour
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Professionnel Milkshake with Golden Ash Dia Light No. 9.13 50 m B09KQLKGBF
L'Oréal Professionnel Milkshake with Golden Ash Dia Light No. 9.13 50 m
prodImage
£12.67
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 5.8 Light Brown Mocha 50 ml SK26-LOREAL-DIALIGHT-LIGHT-BR-M-50-X1-UK
Loreal Dialight 5.8 Light Brown Mocha 50 ml
prodImage
£12.93
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Professionnel Color Dia Light Dye, Number 7.4, 3474630536975 FBA-7.4-DL
Hair type: coloured
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Loreal Professionnel Dia Light Milkshake Platinum Blonde Ash Irise 10.12 50 ml 2M-4O49-2QP3
Loreal Professionnel Dia Light Milkshake Platinum Blonde Ash Irise 10.12 50 ml
prodImage
£13.00
£21.90
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Loreal Dialight 4 Medium Brown 50 ml B09YHVR3CK
Loreal Dialight 4 Medium Brown 50 ml
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 9.03 Milkshake Gold 50 ml FBA-9.03-DL
Loreal Dialight 9.03 Milkshake Gold 50 ml
prodImage
£13.40
£17.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Professionnel Colour Dia Light Dye Number 5.07 FBA-5.07-DL
Dia Light Dye - L'Oreal Professionnel Color L'Oreal Professionnel Color - Women Packaging: 50 ml Dia Light Dye - Ref. 0000002836 Hair Care & Styling - Colourings - Permanent Colour
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Professionnel Color Dia Light Dye, Number 7.12 FBA-DL-7.12
Dia Light Dye - L'Oreal Professionnel Color L'Oreal Professionnel Color - Women Packaging: 50 ml Dia Light Dye - Ref. 0000004829 Hair Care & Styling - Colourings - Permanent Colour
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal DiaLight 50ml - 5.07 FBA-1PK-5.07-DL
Size:50 ml | Colour:5 07 LOreal Dialight is Amonia Free Semi Permanent Hair Colouring, the new acid gel-cream tone on tone colour from LOreal, ideal for coloured or sensitised hair if offers zero lightening and ultimate shine and condition A revolutionary ammonia-free formula with glistening shine and rich reflects
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Loreal Dialight 10.32 Milkshake Gold Mother of Pearl 50 ml 10.32-1PK-DL
Loreal Dialight 10.32 Milkshake Gold Mother of Pearl 50 ml
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Dialight 6.13 Dark Blonde Ash Gold 50 ml JB26-LOREAL-HAIR-DYE-N6-13-50-X1-UK
Loreal Dialight 6.13 Dark Blonde Ash Gold 50 ml
prodImage
£14.05
£18.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Shine effect
Long-lasting
No lightening
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel DIALight 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel