L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Shampoo Gelée 300 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Shampoo Gelée 300 ml
from £9.99to £26.005 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Shampoo for Curly and Wavy Hair
• Content: 300 ml
• Features: gentle cleansing, moisturizes without drying out
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Shampoo Gelée 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Serie Expert Shampoo
L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Serie Expert Shampoo, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Clarifying Shampoo 300ml E3825400
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Clarifying Shampoo 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Curl Expression Anti-Buildup Cleansing Jelly Shampoo 300ml shopify_IT_9750204350744_50174306058520
The Loreal Curl Expression Anti-Buildup Cleansing Jelly Shampoo 300ml is the ideal solution for those who want to treat curly hair delicately and effectively. Thanks to its innovative formula, this gel-based shampoo cleanses deeply, eliminating product residues and impurities without attacking the hair fiber. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps preserve natural hydration, giving definition and vitality to curls without weighing them down. The light texture promotes uniform cleansing, combating frizz and maintaining softness. Perfect for daily use, L'Orà©al Curl Expression Anti-Buildup ensures clean, fresh and soft hair, enhancing the natural beauty of curls with a feeling of comfort and lasting freshness.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Anti-Buildup Cleansing Shampoo 300ml
Serie Expert Curl Expression Anti-Buildup Cleansing Shampoo 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Curl Expression Shampoo 300ml E3825400
L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Curl Expression Shampoo 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo for Curly and Wavy Hair
Content: 300 ml
Features: gentle cleansing, moisturizes without drying out

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Shampoo Gelée 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel