L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Shampoo Cream 500 ml

• Shampoo for curly and wavy hair
• Content: 500 ml
• Features: Moisturizing, gentle cleansing, sulfateand silicone-free
• Enriched with glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L’Oréal Paris Shampoo for Curly Hair L'oreal Professionnel Paris Expression Cream Moisturizing (500 ml) OPC-PBHWJD2-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Shampoo for Curly Hair L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Expression Cream Moisturizing...
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Curl Expression Professional Shampoo Cream 500ml
Discover the transformative power of L'oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Professional Shampoo Cream 500ml, an essential product for those who wish to care for curly hair professionally. This cream shampoo, specifically formulated to nourish and define curls, offers a gentle yet deep cleansing experience. Its rich formula with moisturizing agents helps maintain the hair's elasticity, preventing dryness and brittleness. Thanks to L'oreal Professionnel's advanced technology, this shampoo creates una soft and creamy foam that envelops the strands, lifting impurities without compromising the hair's struttura natural quality. Hair appears visibly shinier, easy to comb, and ready to face humidity with una long-lasting definition. The enveloping fragrance and elegante packaging make the experience even more enjoyable, transforming your washing routine into a pampering moment. Perfect for those who want to emphasize the beauty of their curls, L'oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Shampoo Cream is the ideal partner in the daily care of curly hair, promising professional results at home. Choose a product that enhances your natural beauty and discover the secret to defined and shiny curls!
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Shampoo for curly and wavy hair
Content: 500 ml
Features: Moisturizing, gentle cleansing, sulfateand silicone-free
Enriched with glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel