L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Mask 250 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Mask 250 ml
from £18.50to £30.004 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair mask
• Target audience: adults, women
• Content: 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L Oreal L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Hair Mask/Moisturiser 250ml Curls&Coils P3
L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Hair Mask/Moisturiser 250ml Curls&Coils P3, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Rich Masque 250ml E3826900
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Rich Masque 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Curl Expression Intensive Moisturizing Rich Mask 250 ml shopify_IT_9750204612888_50174312644888
The 250ml L'Orà©al Curl Expression intensive hydrating mask formulated specifically for curly hair, offering a rich and nourishing treatment. Thanks to its creamy texture and advanced technology, this mask envelops every curl, giving deep hydration without weighing it down. Enriched with selected ingredients, it regenerates the hair fibre, improving elasticity and defining curls in a natural and long-lasting way. The result is soft hair, soft to the touch, with defined, frizz-free curls. Perfect for those who want an intensive action that renews and protects the hair structure, this mask is easily integrated into the beauty routine, guaranteeing visible results from the first applications.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Rich Masque 250ml E3826900
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Rich Masque 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair mask
Target audience: adults, women
Content: 250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel