L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Cream in Jelly 250 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Cream in Jelly 250 ml
from £18.38to £32.008 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Leave-in cream gel for wavy, curly, and frizzy hair
• Contains glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract
• Provides heat protection up to 230°C
• Defines curls and reduces frizz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Cream in Jelly 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal L’Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Curl Activator Jelly 250ml E3826200
L’Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Curl Activator Jelly 250ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Long-Lasting Leave in Moisturiser 200ml E3826200
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Long-Lasting Leave in Moisturiser 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel Serie Expert Expression Gel Cream (Wavy and Curly Hair) - 250ml shopify_IT_9789446455576_50385394303256
Curl Expression Professional Cream-floy by L'Oréal Professionnel Paris. | Ideal treatment to restore the shape of curls. Its gelled cream formula will help activate curls and waves while providing 12x more definition and 3x more hydration than a regular treatment. With the use of this treatment your curls will be defined from the root, protected from heat and frizz. This formula features a refreshing fragrance scented with jasmine, orchid and freesias. | Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Cream-In-Jelly Definition Activator 250ml E3826201
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Cream-In-Jelly Definition Activator 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Cream In Jelly Curl Definition 250ml
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Cream In Jelly Curl Definition 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Cream-Jelly Activator 250ml E3826200
L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Expression Cream-Jelly Activator 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Cream-In-Jelly Definition Activator 250ml E3826200
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Cream-In-Jelly Definition Activator 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Activator 250ml - Brand New Free Returns E3826200
L'Oreal Professionnel Curl Activator 250ml - Brand New Free Returns, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leave-in cream gel for wavy, curly, and frizzy hair
Contains glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract
Provides heat protection up to 230°C
Defines curls and reduces frizz

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Cream in Jelly 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel