Looney Labs Fluxx the Board Game

Manufacturer: Looney Labs
from £23.99to £34.635 offersManufacturer: Looney Labs
• Board game with dynamic game board
• Number of players: 2-4
• Playtime: 15-45 minutes
• Customizable rules and objectives
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Looney Labs Fluxx the Board Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Looney Labs Fluxx: The Board Game (Compact Edition) LOO128
Fluxx: The Board Game (Compact Edition), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Looney Labs | Fluxx: The Board Game | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 2-4 Players | 15-45 Minutes Playing Time, Blue B0BT68SWQL
Everything is in Fluxx in this unique game - the rules, the game board, even the colour of your pieces! It's more strategic than the original Fluxx card game, with an ever-shifting landscape of tiles that can be rotated or uprooted to elsewhere on the table . Compete to occupy the right tile spaces to claim the current goal and reveal the next goal... getting you one step closer to victory! Get the required number of Goals to win the game – quickly, before someone changes the rules again! Achieve a Goal off the top of the stack by occupying the right locations – or win a Goal from your hand instantly by playing it after you’ve already sneaked into place!, Manufacturer: Looney Laboratories, Inc.
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Looney Laboratories, Inc. The Fluxx Board Game - Dynamic Gameplay for 2-4 Players LOO-128
The Fluxx Board Game - Dynamic Gameplay for 2-4 Players, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Looney Labs FLUXX THE BOARD GAME COMPACT EDITION 0850023181237
FLUXX THE BOARD GAME COMPACT EDITION, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Looney Labs | Fluxx: The Board Game | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 2-4 Players | 15-4 BIX-062104
Looney Labs | Fluxx: The Board Game | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 2-4 Players | 15-4, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Board game with dynamic game board
Number of players: 2-4
Playtime: 15-45 minutes
Customizable rules and objectives

Price History

1M
Looney Labs Fluxx the Board Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amigo Heimlich & Co
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Super Mario
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amigo Personology DVD
£24.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Mycelia
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Cranium
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amigo Elfenland
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
gadgetsville
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel