LONGRIDGE Practice Net Practice Cage, Black/White

Manufacturer: Longridge
from £54.95to £119.004 offersManufacturer: Longridge
• Easy-to-assemble cage nets
• Extra-wide opening for ball catching
• Ideal for golf training and practice
• Lightweight and portable
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LONGRIDGE Practice Net Practice Cage, Black/White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Longridge Cage Golf Practice Net TWB0023NV876
£54.95
£59.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Longridge Cage Practice Golf Net with Targets
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Longridge Cage Practice Net with Target (7ft x 11ft x 4.4ft) B0023NV876
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Longridge Cage Golf Practice Net (305x213x151cm) Easily constructed TWB0023NV876
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy-to-assemble cage nets
Extra-wide opening for ball catching
Ideal for golf training and practice
Lightweight and portable
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
LONGRIDGE Practice Net Practice Cage, Black/White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
majorgolfwarehouse
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
online_sports_store
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel