Longridge Golf Tour Spin Wedge

Price History
• Golf Clubs
• Golf Club Type: Wedge
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Longridge Golf Tour Spin Wedge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Longridge Tour Spin Golf Wedge 52 Degree,Matt Black 5060035127894
Brushed Steel Head Steel Shaft 52 Degree Loft 10 Degree Bounce Classic Shape
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Longridge Tour Spin 64 Deg Golf Wedge, Black B01EB153M8
Brushed Steel Head Steel Shaft 64 degree loft Stainless Steel with satin finsh Super spin grooves and large sole for maximium feel and control
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Longridge Tour Spin 60Deg Golf Wedge, Black B01HO3JGUA
Brushed Steel Head Steel Shaft 60 Degree Loft Stainless Steel with satin finsh Super spin grooves and large sole for maximium feel and control
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Longridge Tour Spin Stainless Steel 60 Degree Black Golf Lob or Sand Wedge WETSB64
Longridge Tour Spin Stainless Steel 60 Degree Black Golf Lob or Sand Wedge, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clubs & Equipment > Golf Clubs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Longridge 's Tour Spin 52 Degree Golf Wedge, Black B014F86D30
Brushed Steel Head Steel Shaft 52 Degree Loft Stainless Steel with satin finish Super spin grooves and large sole for maximum feel and control
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Longridge Tour SPin Golf Wedge 60 Degree B000QUTSOI
Brushed steel head reduces glare. 60 degree loft. 12 degree bounce. Classic shape. Steel shaft
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Longridge Tour Spin Golf Wedge 56 Degree, Silver, Steel Shaft B000QUTSO8
Brushed Steel Head: Features a brushed steel construction designed to reduce glare during play for improved visibility and focus Steel Shaft: Equipped with a durable steel shaft that provides consistent performance and reliable swing control 56 Degree Loft: Offers a 56-degree loft angle suitable for approach shots, chip shots, and bunker play 16 Degree Bounce: Designed with a 16-degree bounce angle to help the club glide through turf and sand with ease Classic Shape: Features a timeless classic head design that complements any golf club set seamlessly
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Longridge Tour Spin Golf WEDGE 56 DEG Black B0023NV8FI
12 ball pack Grade A Stainless Steel with satin finsh Super spin grooves and large sole for maximium feel and control Color: Black Sport type: Golf Department: Unisex
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Golf Club Type:Wedge

Price History

1M 3M
Longridge Golf Tour Spin Wedge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Excellent club for the money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2022
|
New to good so no expert so needed a cheap wedge, chipping onto green with ease with this wedge. Much better than I expected especially for this price
Great club
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2022
|
Great for the price use it all the time
Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2022
|
Very good for around greens to get over bunkers. Do not expect length.
Good value for the money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/07/2022
|
No complaints. Exactly as advertised
Exactly what I expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2022
|
Great club for those short lofted shots you need to make around the green
With reviews from

Longridge Golf Tour Spin Wedge Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
7
4
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Titleist TruFeel 12-pack
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Longridge Chipper
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Longridge Milled Face Putter
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Cold Weather
£23.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Titleist Tour Soft
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Srixon Soft Feel Tour Yellow 12 pcs
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Srixon Soft Feel Lady 12 pieces
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FootJoy SciFlex
£21.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Silverline Putter Diamond
£19.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hotgolf
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
golfproductsdirect
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel