Londa Visible Repair Shampoo 250 ml
Manufacturer: Londa
- Shampoo for damaged and dry hair
- With silk proteins and almond oil
- Radialux Micro-Ions repair hair structure
- Nourishes and protects from root to tip
- Contents 250 ml
Manufacturer:
Londa
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Londa Professional Visible Repair Shampoo for Hair Repair 250 ml shopify_IT_9753352503576_50211600564504
Londa Professional Visible Repairing Shampoo 250 ml an innovative treatment designed to intensely regenerate damaged hair. Its advanced formula helps strengthen the hair fiber, repairing split ends and improving the overall structure, giving immediate softness and shine. Ideal for hair stressed by chemical treatments, atmospheric agents or thermal tools, this shampoo helps prevent breakage and facilitates straightening. Thanks to its delicate texture, it cleanses effectively without being aggressive, leaving a pleasant sensation of freshness. Perfect for those looking for a professional product that combines care and protection, Londa Visible Shampoo guarantees visible results from the first use, enhancing the natural beauty of the hair with a deep regenerating action.
in stock

£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Professional Visible Repair Shampoo for Hair Repair 250 ml shopify_IT_14978204467524_54347115725124
Londa Professional Visible Repair Shampoo 250 ml is the ideal solution for damaged and fragile hair. Enriched with una innovative formula, this shampoo gently cleanses while repairing the hair's internal struttura, giving immediate softness and shine. Thanks to its regenerating action, it helps reduce breakage and prevent split ends, visibly improving the health of your hair. Its lightweight texture ensures una effective cleansing without weighing it down, making hair easier to comb and noticeably stronger. Perfect for daily use, Londa Professional Visible Repair Shampoo is ideal for chi who want a professional treatment directly at home, keeping hair healthy, vibrant, and protected in the tempo.

£9.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Professional Visible Repair Strengthening Shampoo for Damaged Hair 250ml shopify_IT_14955864949060_54261261009220
Dreams of transforming immediately and in modo Can you see your damaged hair in a shiny, velvety veil? Strengthening shampoo for damaged hair Londa Professional Visible Repair is the right choice.

£9.00
Shipping: Free
Shampoo 250 ml 9J-ESS9-WX7R
Shampoo 250 ml

£13.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shampoo for damaged and dry hair |
| With silk proteins and almond oil |
| Radialux Micro-Ions repair hair structure |
| Nourishes and protects from root to tip |
| Contents 250 ml |
Price History
1M
Londa Visible Repair Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products