Londa Visible Repair Shampoo 1000 ml
Manufacturer: Londa
- Shampoo for damaged and dry hair
- Contains silk proteins and jojoba oil
- Cleanses and nourishes
Price History
1M
Londa Visible Repair Shampoo 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Londa
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LONDA PROFESSIONAL Visible Repair Shampoo 1000 ml
Hair shampoo

£12.55
£26.54
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Londa Professional Visible Repair Shampoo 1000 ml shopify_IT_9979928412440_51271010255128
Do you dream of instantly and visibly transforming your damaged hair into a shiny and velvety veil? The strengthening shampoo for damaged hair Londa Professional Visible Repair is the right choice.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Visible repair shampoo Londa 1000ml shopify_IT_8811454103876_47740378251588
Dreams of transforming immediately and in modo Can you see your damaged hair in a shiny, velvety veil? Strengthening shampoo for damaged hair Londa Professional Visible Repair is the right choice.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Londa professional Visible Repair Shampoo - Regenerating Shampoo 1000ml shopify_IT_10039417274648_51571565527320
Visible Repair Shampoo by Londa Professional is a regenerating shampoo of 1000ml, ideal for damaged and fragile hair. Its innovative formula deeply nourishes, repairing the struttura hair structure and providing softness and shine. Thanks to the regenerating agents, it strengthens the protein fiber, preventing breakage and improving hair resilience. Perfect for daily use, it ensures una gentle cleansing without drying, leaving a una feeling of freshness and visibly healthier and more vital hair.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Professional VISIBLE REPAIR Shampoo 1000ml + In-Salon Treatment 750 ml
Londa Professional VISIBLE REPAIR Shampoo 1000ml + In-Salon Treatment 750 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Londa Professional VISIBLE REPAIR Shampoo 1000ml + Conditioner 1000 ml
Londa Professional VISIBLE REPAIR Shampoo 1000ml + Conditioner 1000 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Londa professional Visible Repair Regenerating Shampoo 1000ml shopify_IT_10039416619288_51571564871960
Visible Repair Shampoo by Londa Professional is a 1000ml restorative treatment designed to repair damaged hair and strengthen it from root to tip. Its advanced formula intensely nourishes, restoring softness, shine, and vitality to weakened hair. Ideal for frequent use, this shampoo enhances manageability, protects the hair fiber, and helps maintain a healthy and rejuvenated appearance. A perfect ally for those seeking professional results and daily comfort.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Professional Visible Repair Shampoo 1000ml Conditioner 1000 ml FREE PUMPS
Londa Professional Visible Repair Shampoo 1000ml Conditioner 1000 ml FREE PUMPS, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£34.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shampoo for damaged and dry hair |
| Contains silk proteins and jojoba oil |
| Cleanses and nourishes |
Price History
1M
Londa Visible Repair Shampoo 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products