Londa Impressive Volume Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Londa
from £7.00to £10.008 offersManufacturer: Londa
• Shampoo
• Adds volume to fine hair
• Ingredients: Lemongrass & bamboo
• Usage: Massage into damp hair, rinse out
• Salon-exclusive formula
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Londa Impressive Volume Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Impressive volume shampoo Londa Professional 250ml shopify_IT_8811452137796_47740375171396
Fine hair often tends to appear limp and sparse. Volume shampoo Londa Professional Impressive Volume offers a gentle wash without weighing hair down. It makes combing easier and gives hair a thicker, fuller appearance.
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Professional Shampoo Volume Impressive 250ml shopify_IT_9978908442904_51245720076568
Fine hair often tends to appear limp and sparse. The Londa Professional Impressive Volume shampoo provides a gentle wash without weighing it down. It makes combing easier and gives hair a fuller and thicker appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Impressive Shampoo Volume 250ml shopify_IT_9750203138328_50174272405784
Londa Impressive Volume Shampoo 250ml is the ideal solution for those who want visibly more voluminous and nourished hair. Innovative formula enriched with specific ingredients that give body and lightness without weighing it down, ensuring deep and delicate cleansing. Thanks to its strengthening action, it helps prevent breakage, improving the texture of fine and thin hair. The result is hair full of vitality, with long-lasting and natural-looking volume. Perfect for daily use, this shampoo transforms the beauty routine into a moment of professional care, offering a sensation of freshness and softness. An excellent choice for those looking for high performance and shiny hair every day.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa professional Impressive Volume Shampoo for fine and voluminous hair - 250 ml shopify_IT_15347916013892_55849570828612
Discover the Impressive Volume Shampoo from Londa Professional, the ideal solution for those who wish to give volume and body to fine hair. This shampoo, specifically designed for the needs of thin hair, offers a lightweight yet highly effective formula that cleanses gently without weighing down. Its exclusive combination of nourishing ingredients not only cleanses but also strengthens each strand, ensuring a healthy and vibrant appearance. Thanks to its volumizing action, the Impressive Volume Shampoo provides a wonderful sensation of fullness, making hair look visibly thicker and easier to comb. The soft and silky texture improves manageability, allowing you to achieve extraordinary and long-lasting hairstyles. In addition, its delicate fragrance enriches the washing experience, turning your daily beauty routine into a moment of pure indulgence. Suitable for all types of fine hair, this shampoo is perfect for anyone looking for a professional product that combines quality and outstanding performance. Choose Londa Professional and embrace the volume and vitality of your hair with Impressive Volume Shampoo: a simple gesture for an extraordinary result.
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Londa professional Impressive Volume Shampoo for fine and voluminous hair 250 ml shopify_IT_10039416815896_51571565068568
Londa Professional Impressive Volume Shampoo of 250 ml is specifically formulated to give body and vigor to fine hair. Thanks to its lightweight formula enriched with volumizing ingredients, it gently nourishes without weighing down, revealing a una mane that is visibly fuller and denser. This shampoo improves manageability and leaves hair soft, silky, and easy to handle. Ideal for those who want a boost of natural volume and una lightweight texture, perfect for daily use.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Professional Shampoo Volume Impressive 250 ml shopify_IT_10028898746648_51533971554584
Londa Professional Impressive Volume Shampoo is the ideal solution for those who wish to give body and lightness to fine hair. Its innovative formula strengthens the hair fiber, providing immediate volume without weighing it down. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it makes the hair soft, shiny, and easy to comb. Perfect for a lasting volumizing effect, this shampoo transforms the daily routine into a professional treatment, enhancing the natural beauty of every strand. 250 ml bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Impressive Volume Shampoo for Fine Hair (Shampoo) - Volume: 250 ml shopify_IT_8795328545092_47679435178308
The Impressive Volume Shampoo for Fine Hair by Londa, in the practical 250 ml size, is a solution dedicated to those who want to give body and vitality to thin and lackluster hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with gentle volumizing agents, this shampoo deeply cleanses without weighing hair down, providing an immediate sensation of lightness. Regular use ensures a visibly fuller mane, soft to the touch and easy to comb. Ideal for those seeking a long-lasting volumizing effect, it improves the overall appearance of the hair, giving brightness and health. Perfect for styling that is naturale and full of energy, it is a valuable ally for those who want to enhance their beauty in a simple, everyday way.
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Impressive Shampoo Volume 250ml shopify_IT_9576984379716_49270247719236
Londa Impressive Volume Shampoo 250ml is the ideal solution for chi who wants voluminous and lively hair. Formulated with specific ingredients, it gives body and lightness even to the finest hair, improving the texture of naturale without weighing it down. Its gentle action cleanses effectively, respecting the hair fiber and the balance of the scalp. The innovative formula helps create a long-lasting volume effect, giving hair a healthy and shiny appearance from the very first use. Perfect for chi looking for a reliable product that combines effectiveness and professional care, Londa Impressive Volume Shampoo enhances the beauty of naturale, making daily styling easier and ensuring visible and lasting results.
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo
Adds volume to fine hair
Ingredients: Lemongrass & bamboo
Usage: Massage into damp hair, rinse out
Salon-exclusive formula

Price History

1M
Londa Impressive Volume Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel