Londa Color Radiance Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Londa
• Shampoo for colored hair
• Features: color protection, moisturizing, gentle cleansing
• Content: 250 ml
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Londa professional Color Radiance Shampoo for colored and shiny hair - 250 ml shopify_IT_15347915948356_55849570763076
Discover Color Radiance Shampoo by Londa Professional, an innovative treatment designed to enhance the brightness and vitality of colored hair. This 250 ml shampoo is formulated with active ingredients that work in synergy to protect and maintain the beauty of the color, prolonging its duration. Its gentle formula cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fiber, leaving hair fresh and light. Thanks to una combination of moisturizing and nourishing agents, Color Radiance Shampoo offers una deep nourishment, preventing dryness and making hair visibly healthier and shinier. Its anti-fade action helps combat color fading, while a delicate fragrance transforms every wash into an enveloping sensory experience. Ideal for chi who wants to keep their color vibrant and luminous, this shampoo is a must-have in the colored hair care routine. Perfect for all hair types, Color Radiance Shampoo by Londa Professional is the perfect choice for chi looking for professional results at home, ensuring gorgeous and lively hair. Don’t let your color fade, choose the quality and effectiveness of Londa Professional for salon results every day.
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Professional Color Radiance - Shampoo for radiant hair color - 250ml shopify_IT_15192728928580_55253735309636
Londa Professional Color Radiance is a shampoo specifically formulated to maintain and enhance the brilliance of colored hair. Its gentle formula cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fiber, protecting the color tone from external factors that cause fading. Enriched with nourishing active ingredients, it gives intense shine and softness, leaving hair visibly healthy and vibrant. Ideal for chi who wish to prolong the duration of their color and preserve its depth, this product offers a professional treatment experience directly at home. The 250ml bottle is practical and easy to use, making Londa Professional Color Radiance una the optimal choice for hair that is always radiant and full of life.
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Shampoo Color Radiance - Shampoo for a radiant hair color - 250ml shopify_IT_9750202908952_50174268866840
Londa Color Radiance Shampoo specifically formulated to preserve and revive the intensity of hair color. Thanks to its advanced technology, it protects shine and gives brightness, prolonging the life of the color between one treatment and another. Its delicate texture cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fiber, keeping hair soft and silky to the touch. Enriched with active ingredients that combat fading, this shampoo helps maintain an even and vibrant color for longer. Perfect for those who want hair that is always shiny and full of life, it represents an ideal solution for protecting the beauty of coloring, offering a professional care experience directly at home. 250 ml bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa professional Color Radiance Shampoo for colored and shiny hair volume 250 ml shopify_IT_10041790693656_51576710496536
Londa Color Radiance Shampoo 250ml is the ideal treatment for those who want to maintain viva the intensity of colored hair. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with nourishing agents, it gently cleanses while respecting the hair fiber and prolonging color brilliance. Its action protects the color from the aggressive effects of external agents and the heat from styling tools, preventing premature fading. Specifically designed for colored hair, it provides immediate softness and shine, making the hair visibly healthier and more vibrant. Regular use ensures professional results at home, enhancing tone and shine for a consistently polished and radiant look. Una the perfect choice for those who want to care for their color effectively and gently.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Londa Color Radiance Shampoo 250ml shopify_IT_8811451351364_47740374155588
To maintain una For long-lasting, vibrant hair color after dyeing, all you need is the right treatment. Shampoo for dyed hair will provide this. Londa Professional Color Radiance, which protects in modo reliably keeps your hair from looking dull. Its composition hides una special technology that stabilizes the pigments in the hair after dyeing and, in this modo, The hair fiber loses much less color. Your hair will thus maintain its vitality and intense color for a long time. tempo.
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Professional Color Radiance Shampoo 250 ml shopify_IT_9979927855384_51271009763608
Discover Londa Professional Color Radiance Shampoo, an exclusive treatment designed to enhance the beauty of colored hair and maintain its intensity in tempo. With a practical 250 ml format, this shampoo offers una a gentle formula enriched with advanced technology for color protection, ensuring una deep cleaning without compromising the vibrancy of your color. Thanks to its nourishing ingredients, Londa Professional Color Radiance Shampoo helps preserve the brightness and shine of highlights, counteracting the faded effect caused by external agents such as UV rays and pollution. Its creamy consistency envelops the hair in una soft foam, facilitating cleansing and leaving una a feeling of freshness and vitality. By using this shampoo, you will notice silkier hair that is easier to comb, reducing frizz and improving manageability. It is ideal for those who want to maintain a healthy and well-groomed appearance, prolonging the duration of the color between appointments at the hairdresser. Choose Londa Professional Color Radiance Shampoo for a daily treatment that celebrates the color and beauty of your hair, transforming every wash into a moment of pleasure and care.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa professional Color Radiance Shampoo for colored and radiant hair 250 ml shopify_IT_10039417045272_51571565297944
Londa Professional Color Radiance Shampoo, 250 ml, is specifically formulated to maintain and enhance the shine of colored hair. Thanks to gentle ingredients, it protects the shade from damage caused by frequent washing, nourishing and illuminating each strand. Its action restores vitality and intense shine, giving a fresh and lasting effect. Perfect for those who want to prolong the beauty of color and have soft, silky, and visibly radiant hair with every use.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Shampoo for colored hair
Features: color protection, moisturizing, gentle cleansing
Content: 250 ml

Price History

1M
Londa Color Radiance Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel