Londa Color Radiance Conditioner 250 ml

Price History
• With passion fruit and orange peel
• Protects against UV rays
• Adds shine and makes combing easier
• Preserves hair color from fading
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Londa Color Radiance Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Londa Color Radiance Leave-in spray conditioner 250 ml
Londa Professional Color Radiance Leave-In Conditioner provides una An instant dose of intense hydration and nourishment. Gives your hair everything it needs after washing. It will help smooth it and restore its shine. naturale renewing its integrity struttura. It promotes their regeneration and helps make combing easier. All this in modo Simple, quick, and no-rinse. Just apply, wash, or comb through to care for the beauty and health of your hair. Try this leave-in conditioner and discover a modo simple and quick to regenerate with many other benefits.
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Professional Color Radiance Conditioner 250 ml
Londa Professional Color Radiance Conditioner 250 ml is a treatment specially formulated for colored hair, which preserves and enhances the brilliance of color for a long time in tempo. Its rich and gentle formula intensely nourishes the hair fiber, giving softness and silkiness without weighing it down. Enriched with specific ingredients, it protects against damage caused by external agents and helps maintain vibrant chromatic intensity, preventing fading. Easy to apply, it makes hair easier to comb and leaves it shinier and more vibrant. Ideal for chi who wants a professional effect at home, this conditioner combines effectiveness and comfort, ensuring healthy, soft, and colored hair for a long time. An indispensable ally for the daily care of treated hair.
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Londa Color Radiance Conditioner 250ml
The Londa Color Radiance Conditioner 250 ml a professional treatment specifically formulated to protect and enhance colored hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing and protective agents, this conditioner maintains color intensity for longer, preventing fading and giving a natural shine. The creamy consistency promotes easy application, while the hydrating ingredients regenerate the hair fiber, making hair soft, silky and easy to comb. Ideal for those who want to prolong the brightness of their color without sacrificing the health of their hair, Londa Color Radiance Balm is the perfect choice for a vibrant and well-groomed look on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Professional, Pro Color Radiance, Hair Conditioner, for Color Protection, 250 ml
The Pro Color Radiance Conditioner by Londa Professional, in the 250 ml pack, specifically formulated to protect and enhance colored hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, it preserves the intensity and brilliance of the color, preventing fading caused by external agents and frequent washing. The creamy texture delicately detangles the hair, giving softness and silkiness without weighing it down. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it strengthens the hair fibre, improving its resistance and keeping the hair visibly healthy and vibrant over time. Ideal for those who want an effective daily treatment, it combines care and protection for professional results directly at home, guaranteeing intense reflections and a unique sensation of lightness.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Londa Professional Londa Color Radiance Conditioner
Londa Color Radiance Conditioner, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
Londa Professional - Color Radiance Conditioner - Conditioner for radiant hair color 250ml OPC-PDYQ99F-NEW
LondaProfessional-ColorRadianceConditioner-Conditionerforradianthaircolor250mlCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Londa Color Radiance Conditioner 250 ml
A conditioner for shiny hair with long-lasting color tone | If your goal is to keep your hair color intense and shiny for a long time, the conditioner Londa Professional Color Radiance is the ideal choice. It seals the hair fibers after shampooing, leaving them soft and shiny. struttura Its sturdy, soft-touch surface makes combing easier and protects against damage. However, since it's specifically designed for color-treated hair, it can do even more: it helps anchor color pigments in the hair, thus preventing hair loss.
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
With passion fruit and orange peel
Protects against UV rays
Adds shine and makes combing easier
Preserves hair color from fading

Price History

1M 3M
Londa Color Radiance Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel