Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 DEX Lightspeed
Manufacturer: Logitech
- Wireless gaming mouse with HERO 2 optical sensor and 32,000 dpi
- Weight of 60 grams for more precise gameplay
- Two programmable thumb buttons for customized control
- Wireless connection via USB-A dongle
- 95-hour battery life for long gaming sessions
- Sensor with up to 888 IPS and 88G acceleration
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 DEX Lightspeed
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Logitech
Popular Products

Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62729)
£7,338.99

Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62746)
£3,539.99

Huawei MateBook 14 2024 (53014APH)
£1,118.99

Medion E15443 (MD62621)
£1,134.99

HP 17-cn4160ng (D06Q0EA)
£859.99

ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL055W
£2,233.99
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - Black DASH_83.30_131.08_4MAY26_B0DBZJWHXR
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£108.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse With 5 Programmable Buttons, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - White B0DBZG6SR6
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming; The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 44K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88 g-force acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£108.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse With 5 Programmable Buttons, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - Black B0DBZF9MQT
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming; The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 44K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88 g-force acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse With 5 Programmable Buttons, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - White DOLH-N-B0DBZG6SR6
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming; The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 44K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88 g-force acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£110.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Wireless Gaming Mouse - Logitech - G Pro X Superlight 2 DEX - Black
The Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse is a lightweight mouse focused on performance, designed for right-hand comfort and to...

£118.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pro X Superlight 2 DEX White 910-007367
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world's best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse...

£128.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 DEX Wireless Gaming Mouse BLACK - HERO 2 - NEW 910-007358
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 DEX Wireless Gaming Mouse BLACK - HERO 2 - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£129.99
£134.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
LOGITECH Pro X Superlight 2 Dex Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10268607
The PRO X Superlight 2 was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. You can switch between the LIGHTSPEED wireless and Bluetooth connections, so you've got plenty of options. It only weighs 86 g with the AA battery, so it'll fly over your mousemat. And it's really accurate thanks to the HERO 25K sensor - that means precise, smooth movements that can make all the difference. It'll last for up to 300 hours with an AA battery, or you've got unlimited battery life with POWERPLAY. Grind for days without thinking about the battery.Good to know- The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback- You can crank the HERO 2 sensor up all the way to 32,000 DPI- It's designed for right-handed use
"1 to 3 days"

£159.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Pro X Superlight 2 Dex Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10268606
The PRO X Superlight 2 was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. You can switch between the LIGHTSPEED wireless and Bluetooth connections, so you've got plenty of options. It only weighs 86 g with the AA battery, so it'll fly over your mousemat. And it's really accurate thanks to the HERO 25K sensor - that means precise, smooth movements that can make all the difference. It'll last for up to 300 hours with an AA battery, or you've got unlimited battery life with POWERPLAY. Grind for days without thinking about the battery.Good to know- The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback- You can crank the HERO 2 sensor up all the way to 32,000 DPI- It's designed for right-handed use
"1 to 3 days"

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grad 910-007358
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£205.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse With 5 Programmable Buttons, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - White DOLH-N-B0DBZG6SR6
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming; The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 44K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88 g-force acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£112.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - Black DASH_83.30_131.08_4MAY26_B0DBZJWHXR
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£112.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse With 5 Programmable Buttons, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - Black Logitech - 8088
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming; The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 44K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88 g-force acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£117.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Dex Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Lightweight Pro-Grade Mouse with 5 Programmable Buttons, Ergonomic, 44K dpi, 8K Polling, USB-C Charging, PC/Mac - Pink B0DBZJZWDJ
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming; The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 44K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88 g-force acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - Black AMZIT_83.18_0.00_28APR_B0DBZJWHXR
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£121.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - Black AMAZO_70.53_106.28_1705_B0DBZJWHXR
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£121.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - Black AMZIT_83.18_0.00_28APR_B0DBZJWHXR
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£131.08
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - Black B0DBZJWHXR
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£135.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse With 5 Programmable Buttons, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - Black Logitech - 8088
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming; The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 44K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88 g-force acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - White B0DBZG7FK7
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60g Pro-Grade Lightweight Mouse, 44k DPI Sensor, 8K Polling, USB-C, PC/Mac - Pink B0DBZJVNBF
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX wireless gaming mouse helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Engineered Comfort for Your Right Hand: The asymmetrical design and programmable side thumb buttons offer total comfort for different playing styles, enhancing dexterity and precision Pro-Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming. The HERO 2 sensor has sub micron tracking at up to 32K DPI across full range of motion, and up to 888 IPS/ 88G acceleration (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Play Longer: Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grad 910-007374
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 DEX LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60g Pro-Grad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£210.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless gaming mouse with HERO 2 optical sensor and 32,000 dpi |
| Weight of 60 grams for more precise gameplay |
| Two programmable thumb buttons for customized control |
| Wireless connection via USB-A dongle |
| 95-hour battery life for long gaming sessions |
| Sensor with up to 888 IPS and 88G acceleration |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 DEX Lightspeed
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products