Logic3 Joystick L3 Arcade Stick

Manufacturer: Logic3
Logic3 Joystick L3 Arcade Stick
from £40.99to £60.663 offersManufacturer: Logic3
• Original joystick from Sanwa, Japan
• Suitable for control panels up to 5 mm thick
• Sturdy spring, precise "Return to Center"
• Switchable ball top in various colors
• Replacement for arcade/home console joystick
• For fighting games and heavy-duty joystick games
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logic3 Joystick L3 Arcade Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE NEOGEO 6 Buttons 15Pin Arcade Joystick Controller Artwork Panel Fight stick For Neo Geo AES MVS CD 1005011600350462
NEOGEO 6 Buttons 15Pin Arcade Joystick Controller Artwork Panel Fight stick For Neo Geo AES MVS CD
prodImage
£40.99
£68.86
Shipping: £27.87
with shipping: £27.87
surebuy Wired Arcade Joystick, Plug & Play USB Fighting Stick, Nostalgic Arcade Games A Surebuym04prks1284449
Wired Arcade Joystick, Plug & Play USB Fighting Stick, Nostalgic Arcade Games A, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
surebuy Wired Arcade Joystick, Plug & Play USB Fighting Stick, Nostalgic Arcade Games A Surebuym04prks1284449
Wired Arcade Joystick, Plug & Play USB Fighting Stick, Nostalgic Arcade Games A, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
With this joystick for GameCube, you experience pure gaming fun. It features a vibration function, has an 8-way digital controller, fully analog action buttons, as well as an arcade-style button layout.
Original joystick from Sanwa, Japan
Suitable for control panels up to 5 mm thick
Sturdy spring, precise "Return to Center"
Switchable ball top in various colors
Replacement for arcade/home console joystick
For fighting games and heavy-duty joystick games

Price History

1M
Logic3 Joystick L3 Arcade Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sega Head Hunter
£43.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Playseat Gearshift and Handbrake Holder
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lego Dimensions - Story Pack - Ghostbusters
£37.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Resistance: Burning Skies PS Vita
£50.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logic3 Joystick L3 Arcade Stick
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £27.87
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel