Liqui Moly 3045 Spray Paste 300 ml

Manufacturer: Liqui Moly
Liqui Moly 3045 Spray Paste 300 ml
from £11.53to £31.324 offersManufacturer: Liqui Moly
• Assembly paste based on mineral oil
• Solid lubricant combination
• With zinc sulfide, graphite, fluorides, tungsten disulfide
• Universal application
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liqui Moly 3045 Spray Paste 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liqui Moly 3045 Mounting Paste
Liqui Moly 3045 Mounting Paste, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Other Workshop Supplies
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: Free
Liqui Moly LM 48 Tungsten Disulfide Spray Paste 300ml 3045
Liqui Moly LM 48 Tungsten Disulfide Spray Paste 300ml, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Other Workshop Supplies
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
LIQUI MOLY LM 48 Spray Paste | 300 ml | Paste | SKU: 3045 LIQ-3045-D
High performance MoS2 paste for extreme demands Adheres even to smooth seemingly smooth surfaces For mounting, repair and servicing in all areas of industry Sprayable mineral oil-based tungsten disulfide assembly paste containing selected solid lubricants Is suitable for the highest requirements thanks to the special preparation methods Contains a synergistically active solid lubricant system with a zinc sulfide, graphite, fluorides and tungsten disulfide base
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Liqui Moly LM 48 Tungsten Disulfide Spray Paste 300ml 3045
Liqui Moly LM 48 Tungsten Disulfide Spray Paste 300ml, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Other Workshop Supplies
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Assembly paste based on mineral oil
Solid lubricant combination
With zinc sulfide, graphite, fluorides, tungsten disulfide
Universal application

Price History

1M
Liqui Moly 3045 Spray Paste 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Castrol Power1 4T 20W-50 1 l
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 1 l
£12.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fox Racing Peewee Titan Elbow Protector
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 1 l
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly 3110 Electronic Spray 200 ml
£10.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motul Scooter Expert 2T 1 l
£10.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motul 5100 4T 10W-40 1 l
£13.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Motul 5100 4T 10W-30 1 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel